Furnished Commercial Whole Buildings for sale in Doha

9 properties
  • 15

    Whole Building

    13,500,000 QAR

    Plastic Factory for Sale | Prime Location Qatar

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Industrial Area 2, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    13,651 sqm

    988 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Whole Building

    13,500,000 QAR

    Plastic Factory for Sale | Prime Location Qatar

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Industrial Area 2, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    13,651 sqm

    988 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Whole Building

    21,000,000 QAR

    FULL BUILDING FOR SALE | MANSOURA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Mansoura, Doha

    2

    100 sqm

    210,000 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Whole Building

    24,000,000 QAR

    BUILDING FOR SALE l PRIME FULLY FURNISHED

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Mansoura, Doha

    2

    100 sqm

    240,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    7,750,000 QAR

    Prime Building Investment Opportunity Shop Offices

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    4

    622 sqm

    12,459 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Whole Building

    259,000,000 QAR

    Government Tenant 5 Years New Lease Prime Location

    Glass N' House logo image

    New Doha, Doha

    7+

    41,500 sqm

    6,240 QAR/sqm

  • 2

    Whole Building

    10,000,000 QAR

    For Sale: Commercia/Office Building Prime Location

    Pattern Property logo image

    B-Ring Road, B-Ring Road, Doha

    5

    141 sqm

    70,921 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    25,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW BUILDING FOR SALE| ACCESSIBLE| 2635 SQM

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rawabi, Al Rayyan, Doha

    1

    2,632 sqm

    9,498 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    48,000,000 QAR

    *NO COMMISSION* Whole Retail Building For Sale

    Apollo Real Estate logo image

    Muaither North, Muaither Area, Doha

    1

    4,000 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm