Furnished Offices for sale in Qatar

64 properties
  • 13

    Office Space

    850,000 QAR

    2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|7 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    81 sqm

    10,493 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    With Glass Partition | Fully Fitted Office | Prime

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    Furnished Office | Rent & Sale in Lusail

    Backyard Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    Office With Breathtaking Panoramic Views in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The E18hteen, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    Premium Office Space I Marina View I Lusail Marina

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE I FITTED OFFICE I READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    The E18hteen, Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    1,737,800 QAR

    OFFICE SPACE | 5% DP 7 YRS PLAN | NO COMMISSION

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    86 sqm

    20,206 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,400,000 QAR

    Exceptional Investment|Office Space|Lusail Marina

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The E18hteen, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    60 sqm

    23,333 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | OFFICE SPACE IN LUSAIL MARINA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment Offer | 60SQM Fitted Office

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    High-yield Investment | 60SQM Fitted Office Space

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    Prime Location | 60SQM Fitted Office | Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 60SQM Fitted Office in Prime Location

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    Premium Fully Fitted Office in Lusail | 1.6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED OFFICE SPACE | SALE | PRIME LUSAIL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Office Space

    831,435 QAR

    LUXURY OFFICE SPACE FOR SALE | 2% DP 7 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    50 sqm

    16,628 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,031,415 QAR

    Commercial Space| Available PP 7 Years| Boulevard|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Fox Hills 2, Lusail

    1

    62 sqm

    16,635 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    15,000,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | Premium Full-Floor

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1,272 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,277,469 QAR

    Luxury Offices with Marina & Sea Views |2% DP |LTO

    Abaad realestate services logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    173 sqm

    18,944 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    15,000,000 QAR

    Opportunity to Own a Premium Office Floor

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    1,272 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    15,000,000 QAR

    Sea View-Great investment Opportunity-High Floor

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Tower B, Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    4

    1,272 sqm

    11,792 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    5,908,500 QAR

    Great Opportinuity in Marina Lusail-Fully Fitted

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The E18hteen, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    303 sqm

    19,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    3,100,000 QAR

    Sea View- Premium Office - Premium Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Palm Tower B, Palm Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    211 sqm

    14,691 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,400,000 QAR

    Exceptional Investment - Office - Marina Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The E18hteen, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    61 sqm

    22,950 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    3,360,143 QAR

    Office for Sale | Marina 25 Central Tower

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Taameer Central Tower, Marina 25, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    235 sqm

    14,298 QAR/sqm