Furnished Commercial Villas for sale in Qatar

10 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    7,600,000 QAR

    Service Villa for Sale in Al Gharrafa

    Bloom Properties logo image

    Al Gharrafa, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    7+

    135 sqm

    56,296 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    18,000,000 QAR

    OWN YOUR KINDERGARTEN DREAM | FOR SALE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    New Doha, Doha

    7+

    2,069 sqm

    8,699 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Service Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Street 870, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    1

    406 sqm

    12,315 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Commercial Villa for Investment in Al Khor

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Khor Community, Al Khor

    1

    560 sqm

    4,642 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    15,000,000 QAR

    8 Detached Service Villas for Sale in Al Wakra

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7+

    2,880 sqm

    5,208 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    5BHK Semi-Commercial Villa in Al Maamoura

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    1

    694 sqm

    8,213 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    6,500,000 QAR

    Spacious Service Villa for Sale in Duhail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Street 870, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    6

    590 sqm

    11,016 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    Spacious Service Villa with Title Deed for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Street 871, Al Duhail South, Al Duhail, Doha

    7

    660 sqm

    6,969 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Service Villa for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Hanaa Street, Al Gharrafa, Doha

    2

    435 sqm

    11,494 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    For Sale: Commercial Villa in Rawdat Al Matar

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Al Matar, Doha

    6

    435 sqm

    9,195 QAR/sqm