Commercial Properties for sale in Qatar Entertainment City

6 properties
  • 6

    Shop

    4,150,000 QAR

    PRIME PLOT | LA VERDE LUSAIL CITY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    58 sqm

    71,551 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    7,400,000 QAR

    Shell and Core Shop for Sale in Lusail City

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    148 sqm

    50,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    1,022,400 QAR

    Office Space For Sale- Downtown Lusail | 7 year PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    64 sqm

    15,975 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    2,249,999 QAR

    Newest Residential Land in Huzoom | 480SQM

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    480 sqm

    4,687 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    3,248,343 QAR

    Office Space | 2% DP | Flexible Plan | Prime Tower

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    152 sqm

    21,370 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    836,800 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | Secured ROI | 7 Year PP..

    AQAR Real Estate Development & Investment logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    55 sqm

    15,214 QAR/sqm