Commercial Properties for sale in Lusail

133 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    Premium Fully Fitted Office in Lusail | 1.6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED OFFICE SPACE | SALE | PRIME LUSAIL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    4,000,000 QAR

    Commercial Shop for Sale or Lease – 156.29 SQM

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    156 sqm

    25,641 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    1,944,250 QAR

    Retail Shop for Sale in Fox Hills, Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    78 sqm

    24,926 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    5,098,000 QAR

    Shop for Sale in Fox Hills, Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    204 sqm

    24,990 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    8,159,999 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | COMMERCIAL OFFICES IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    410 sqm

    19,902 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    1,530,000 QAR

    Secure Your Retail Shop in Lusail with Only 10% DP

    Premium

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    51 sqm

    30,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    3,170,000 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    585 sqm

    5,418 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    4,640,000 QAR

    Amazing Opportunity Lease To Own, Offices,Lusail

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    524 sqm

    8,854 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    12,000 QAR

    OFFICE SPACE | 82 SQM | 12,000 MONTHLY | BOULEVARD

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    82 sqm

    146 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    8,000 QAR

    OFFICE SPACE | 50 SQM | 8,000 MONTHLY | BOULEVARD

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    50 sqm

    160 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    47,000 QAR

    LEASE-TO-OWN | 47,000 MONTHLY | OFFICE SPACE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    221 sqm

    212 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Retail

    9,451,512 QAR

    Cafeteria | Lusail Marina | Payment Plan 8 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    184 sqm

    51,366 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    2,025,000 QAR

    Best Offer! 7 Years Installment | Shop in Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    81 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    2,500,000 QAR

    Prime Investment | 7 Years Installment | Shop

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Shop

    4,221,910 QAR

    FOOD AND BEVERAGES SPACE FOR SALE | 2% DOWNPAYMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    109 sqm

    38,733 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Shop

    1,938,475 QAR

    PREMIUM RETAIL SHOP FOR SALE | 2% DP 7 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    50 sqm

    38,769 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Office Space

    831,435 QAR

    LUXURY OFFICE SPACE FOR SALE | 2% DP 7 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    50 sqm

    16,628 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,031,415 QAR

    Commercial Space| Available PP 7 Years| Boulevard|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Regency Residence Fox Hills 2, Lusail

    1

    62 sqm

    16,635 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    1,941,000 QAR

    Shop for Sale | Off-Plan | lusail Fox Hills

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    77 sqm

    25,207 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    831,435 QAR

    OFFICE SPACE| 7 YEARS PP| LUSAIL| Q4 2028 DONE|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    50 sqm

    16,628 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,277,469 QAR

    Luxury Offices with Marina & Sea Views |2% DP |LTO

    Abaad realestate services logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    173 sqm

    18,944 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Shop

    2,305,100 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    86 sqm

    26,803 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    4,199,999 QAR

    Commercial Shop | Prime Location | Marina Lusail

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    156 sqm

    26,923 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    4,330,000 QAR

    Shop For Sale | Prestigious Project | Lusail

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    173 sqm

    25,028 QAR/sqm