Commercial Shops for sale in La Mer Tower

1 property
  • 5

    Shop

    2,628,800 QAR

    Rare Beachfront Freehold Retail | La Mer Tower

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    66 sqm

    39,830 QAR/sqm