Commercial Shops for sale in Lusail

46 properties
  • 8

    Shop

    1,941,000 QAR

    Premium Shop for Sale | Off-Plan | Fox Hills

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    77 sqm

    25,207 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Shop

    2,305,100 QAR

    0% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|8 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    86 sqm

    26,803 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    4,199,999 QAR

    Commercial Shop | Prime Location | Marina Lusail

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    156 sqm

    26,923 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    4,330,000 QAR

    Shop For Sale | Prestigious Project | Lusail

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    173 sqm

    25,028 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    4,300,000 QAR

    Beach Front Shops for Sale in Qetaifan Island

    MS Properties logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    90 sqm

    47,777 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Shop

    2,304,000 QAR

    Retail Shop for Sale | Off Plan Lusail

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    66 sqm

    34,909 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    3,579,750 QAR

    Shop for Sale in Lusail Fox Hills Prime Location

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    144 sqm

    24,859 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    2,700,000 QAR

    Shop For Sale | Handover June 2026 | Lusail

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    96 sqm

    28,125 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    1,400,000 QAR

    Commercial Shop for Sale in Al Erkyah – Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    44 sqm

    31,818 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    4,150,000 QAR

    PRIME PLOT | LA VERDE LUSAIL CITY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    58 sqm

    71,551 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    2,628,800 QAR

    Rare Beachfront Freehold Retail | La Mer Tower

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    66 sqm

    39,830 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    7,400,000 QAR

    Shell and Core Shop for Sale in Lusail City

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    148 sqm

    50,000 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    3,735,490 QAR

    OWN YOUR RETAIL SPACE | LUSAIL (OFF-PLAN)

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Energy City, Lusail

    1

    128 sqm

    29,183 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    2,338,000 QAR

    No Commission | Hotel Apartment | Full Sea View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    58 sqm

    40,310 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    2,960,000 QAR

    PRIME RETAIL SHOP |HIGH FOOTFALL |GREAT INVESTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    59 sqm

    50,169 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    4,800,000 QAR

    BARE SHELL SHOP FOR SALE IN LUSAIL | MARINA 33

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    156 sqm

    30,769 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    2,340,500 QAR

    Shops for Sale in Lusail Boulevard – Doha

    Premium

    ABK QATAR logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    96 sqm

    24,380 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    1,875,000 QAR

    Own a Shop | 7 Years Installment | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    75 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    10,113,453 QAR

    Shop | Lusail Marina | Payment Plan 8 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    174 sqm

    58,123 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    2,360,400 QAR

    LUXURY SHOP FOR SALE | 2% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    59 sqm

    40,006 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    3,579,750 QAR

    Shop for Business | Fox Hills Prime Spot

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    144 sqm

    24,859 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    7,121,750 QAR

    Shop in Lusail Fox Hills | Investment Deal

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    285 sqm

    24,988 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    1,961,000 QAR

    Commercial Shop in Lusail | Great Location

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    79 sqm

    24,822 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    4,200,000 QAR

    Commercial Shop for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    156 sqm

    26,923 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    1,875,000 QAR

    7 Years Installment | Shop in Lusail Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    75 sqm

    25,000 QAR/sqm

2