Offices for sale in Lusail

77 properties
  • 13

    Office Space

    850,000 QAR

    2% DOWNPAYMENT|NO COMMISSION|7 YEARS|LIMTED PROMO

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    81 sqm

    10,493 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    3,336,552 QAR

    OFFICE SPACE | 8 YEARS PP| 2% DP| LUSAIL MARINA|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    265 sqm

    12,590 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    3,571,442 QAR

    HUGE OFFICE| PAYMENT PLAN 8 YEARS| 2% DOWNPAYMENT|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    237 sqm

    15,069 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE OFFICE |FURNISHED | NEGOTIABLE PRICE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    With Glass Partition | Fully Fitted Office | Prime

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    Furnished Office | Rent & Sale in Lusail

    Backyard Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    Office With Breathtaking Panoramic Views in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    The E18hteen, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    3,170,000 QAR

    Office In Lusail Marina | Brand New | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    131 sqm

    24,198 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    3,475,000 QAR

    Office | Lusail Marina | Payment Plan Till 2034

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    142 sqm

    24,471 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Office Space

    4,640,000 QAR

    Amazing Opportunity Lease To Own, Offices,Lusail

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    524 sqm

    8,854 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    3,909,870 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | OFFICE | READY | NEW | 2% DOWN | 8Y

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    330 sqm

    11,848 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    Premium Office Space I Marina View I Lusail Marina

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE I FITTED OFFICE I READY TO MOVE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    The E18hteen, Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    1,737,800 QAR

    OFFICE SPACE | 5% DP 7 YRS PLAN | NO COMMISSION

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    86 sqm

    20,206 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    17,000 QAR

    LEASE-TO-OWN | 17,000 MONTHLY | OFFICE SPACE

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    131 sqm

    129 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    3,248,343 QAR

    Lease To Own, Spacious offices,Lusail Marina

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    185 sqm

    17,558 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,400,000 QAR

    Exceptional Investment|Office Space|Lusail Marina

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    The E18hteen, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    60 sqm

    23,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    3,249,000 QAR

    Zero down payment 17,000 QAR monthly installment

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    1 sqm

    3,249,000 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | OFFICE SPACE IN LUSAIL MARINA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment Offer | 60SQM Fitted Office

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    High-yield Investment | 60SQM Fitted Office Space

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    Prime Location | 60SQM Fitted Office | Investment

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    Invest Now | 60SQM Fitted Office in Prime Location

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    Premium Fully Fitted Office in Lusail | 1.6M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    1,600,000 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED OFFICE SPACE | SALE | PRIME LUSAIL

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    60 sqm

    26,666 QAR/sqm