Retail Spaces for sale in Qatar

14 properties
  • 9

    Retail

    4,500,000 QAR

    High Traffic Area | G+1st Floor | Marina Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    The E18hteen, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    152 sqm

    29,605 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    6,660,000 QAR

    Premium Location-Secure Your Retail Shop -10% DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    222 sqm

    30,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Retail

    9,451,512 QAR

    Cafeteria | Lusail Marina | Payment Plan 8 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    184 sqm

    51,366 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Retail

    1,200,000 QAR

    Central Kitchen for Sale I Al Kharaitiyat

    Premium

    Pattern Property logo image

    Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Al Kharaitiyat, Umm Salal Mohammed

    3

    500 sqm

    2,400 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    3,800,000 QAR

    Commercial Shop for Sale – G Floor | RENTED

    Realtors logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    157 sqm

    24,203 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Retail

    9,980,381 QAR

    Retail Shop | Lusail Marina | Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    226 sqm

    44,160 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Retail

    11,045,430 QAR

    Prime Retail Shop | Lusail Marina | Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    194 sqm

    56,935 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Retail

    4,939,243 QAR

    NO COMMISSION|ELIE SAAB|WATERFRONT|BY 2026|RETAIL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    94 sqm

    52,545 QAR/sqm

  • 4

    Retail

    250,000 QAR

    PROFITABLE FITNESS & SPORTS EQUIPMENT BUSINESS

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    1

    50 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    260,000 QAR

    PROFITABLE FITNESS & SPORTS EQUIPMENT BUSINESS

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Umm Salal Ali, Umm Salal Ali, Doha

    1

    50 sqm

    5,200 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Retail

    3,224,200 QAR

    2% DP 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | LUXURY RETAIL SHOP

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    92 sqm

    35,045 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    4,866,600 QAR

    Investment Opportunity on Qetaifan Island

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    98 sqm

    49,659 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Retail

    3,225,250 QAR

    Luxury Retail in Legtaifiya, 7 years payments plan

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    92 sqm

    35,057 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Retail

    33,000,000 QAR

    Shopping Complex Barkat Al Awamir for Sale @ 33 M

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    7+

    7,650 sqm

    4,313 QAR/sqm