Warehouses for sale in Qatar

74 properties
  • 12

    Warehouse

    7,500,000 QAR

    Great Investment! Rented 2 Warehouse For Sale !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 5, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    4

    4,800 sqm

    1,562 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Warehouse

    2,700,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW WAREHOUSE FOR SALE

    Mohamed Bin Abdulla Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    2,700 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Warehouse

    13,000,000 QAR

    Licensed Factory | Prime Location

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Industrial Area 5, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    6,700 sqm

    1,940 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Warehouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    General Warehouse for Sale | 6,438 sqm | Mesaieed

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Industrial Area, Mesaieed

    6,438 sqm

    1,397 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Warehouse

    11,000,000 QAR

    Food Store with Cooling for Sale | Industrial Area

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Industrial Area 5, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1,500 sqm

    7,333 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Warehouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    A prime investment opportunity | Logistic Area

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    9,910 sqm

    908 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Warehouse

    6,500,000 QAR

    For Sale | Industrial Facility in the Industrial

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    3,815 sqm

    1,703 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Warehouse

    9,500,000 QAR

    For Sale – Production Factory & Office Building

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    8,418 sqm

    1,128 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Warehouse

    10,000,000 QAR

    Brand New, Food Approved Warehouse for Sale

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Industrial Area 5, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    3

    4,035 sqm

    2,478 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Warehouse

    6,000,000 QAR

    Warehouse with Office Building for Sale

    Bloom Properties logo image

    Salwa Road, Old Industrial Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    4,800 sqm

    1,250 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Warehouse

    2,600,000 QAR

    WAREHOUSE FOR SALE | MUNCIPALITY APPROVED

    Mirage International Property Consultants logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    2,400 sqm

    1,083 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Warehouse

    10,000,000 QAR

    Marble Factory with Italian Block Cutters for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 5, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    6,000 sqm

    1,666 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Warehouse

    12,180,000 QAR

    Prime Location Spacious Warehouse and Office Space

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    3,500 sqm

    3,480 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Warehouse

    5,500,000 QAR

    Warehouse with Rooms for Multiple Use for sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    2,750 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Warehouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Plastic Factory Industrial for Sale

    Bloom Properties logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    7+

    5,100 sqm

    1,666 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Warehouse

    7,200,000 QAR

    Steel Factory for Sale in New Industrial Area

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    3

    5,700 sqm

    1,263 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Warehouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    FOOD WAREHOUSE FOR SALE – PRIME OPPORTUNITY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    3

    1,500 sqm

    2,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Warehouse

    9,000,000 QAR

    Warehouse for Sale in Birkat Al Awamer – 5,100 SQM

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Industrial Area 5, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    3

    5,100 sqm

    1,764 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Warehouse

    5,500,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | Brand New Factory

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Industrial Area 2, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    2

    3,000 sqm

    1,833 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Warehouse

    13,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW WAREHOUSE | OFFICES | SHOWROOM

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    East Industrial Street, Birkat Al Awamer, Al Wakra

    6

    4,888 sqm

    2,659 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Warehouse

    12,000,000 QAR

    COLD STORAGE || FULLY EQUIPPED || PRIME LOCATION

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    1,487 sqm

    8,069 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Warehouse

    15,000,000 QAR

    FOOD STORAGE WAREHOUSE | NEW INDUSTRIAL AREA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    4

    5,501 sqm

    2,726 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Warehouse

    4,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW! | GARAGE WAREHOUSE MEZZANINE

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Industrial Area 2, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    3

    600 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Warehouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    New Warehouse with Garage Licence and 12 Rooms

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Area 4, Industrial Area, Industrial Area, Doha

    1

    600 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Warehouse

    11,000,000 QAR

    Perfect Investment | Car Maintenance Center

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Industrial Area 1, Industrial Area, Doha

    2

    5,002 sqm

    2,199 QAR/sqm