3 bedrooms 2 bath apartments for sale in Qatar

9 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    1,607,520 QAR

    2BR+Maid Upgraded Apartment- with Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    12,657 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION/BRAND NEW 3 BHK WITH FREEHOLD OPTION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Well Priced Spacious 3BR with Balcony | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    9,872 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! 3BR w/ Balcony | Open Layout | Foxhills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    9,872 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    2+MAID RENTED WITH TITLE DEED

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,099,999 QAR

    GLAMOROUS 3 BEDROOM APARTMENT | FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    15,736 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,965,753 QAR

    3 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    13,480 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,925,765 QAR

    NO COMMISSION!! AMAZING 3 BD UNIT || PAYMENT PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    17,312 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Wonderful 2BR Apartment at The Pearl For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    12,702 QAR/sqm