Apartments for sale in Qatar

6,905 properties
  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Lusail Marina Heights - Marina District - Lusail
    7

    Apartment

    2,160,000 QAR

    Balcony with Sea / Al Maha Island view | 7years PP

    Al Madar Holding logo image

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    17,280 QAR/sqm

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

  • Apartment - 1 Bedroom - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Waterfront Residential - The Waterfront - Lusail
    16

    Apartment

    2,005,234 QAR

    Own a Cozy 1 BHK with Balcony | Easy Payment Plan

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    13,829 QAR/sqm

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,291,000 QAR

    READY APARTMENTS IN MARINA DISTRICT | FREEHOLD

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    15,938 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 2BR+M | 5% DOWNPAYMENT

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,527,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    12,619 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,047,000 QAR

    SALE 7-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN NEXT TO THE BOULEVARD TOW

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    1

    2

    68 sqm

    15,397 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,933,500 QAR

    FULLY FURNISHED | READY NOW | 5 YEARS PAYMENT

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,474 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 QAR

    DIRECT MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS 2BR IN THE PEARL

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,586,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | READY AND RENTED 2-BEDROOM IN MARINA

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    10,298 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,893,700 QAR

    SEA VIEW FREEHOLD APARTMENTS - QETAIFAN ISLAND

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    21,041 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    BRAND NEW | HIGH DEMAND | TITLE DEED READY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    READY APARTMENTS | TITLE DEED | RENTED

    Premium

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Ezdan Village 35, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    8,173 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 3 BHK + Maids Room in Lusail | 6 Years PP

    Premium

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    11,904 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,462,669 QAR

    6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN + SMART OWNERSHIP PROGRAM

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,412 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,165,000 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Premium Investment

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    South Shore, South Shore, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    15,533 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,265,053 QAR

    Sea View!Only 10% DP!Luxury Building!New Project!

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    20,044 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Brand New | 4 Years PP | 20% Down Payment | Beach

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,249 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    Best Offer I Studio Apt Full Seaview I Title Deed

    Premium

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    Prime Area | Studio Bedroom | Perfect Investment

    Premium

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Venice, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    13,090 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed I One Bedroom Apt Balcony I Best Deal

    Premium

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Gondola, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    14,062 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3BHK WITH TITLE DEED | FOX HILLS | FOR SALE

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | FULLY-FURNISHED 2BR+M

    Premium

    Capstone Property logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED 3BR APARTMENT | FREEHOLD

    Premium

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,141,510 QAR

    Fully Furnished | 4 Year Payment Plan | Brand New

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    18,411 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,381,390 QAR

    2 BHK +BALCONY| READY| PAYMENT PLAN |NO COMMISSION

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    13,454 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,580,000 QAR

    Spacious | 1BHK Apartment | Marina View Balcony

    Premium

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,047 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE 2BR | GREAT INVESTMENT

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    8,776 QAR/sqm