Apartments with parking for sale in Legtaifiya Lagoon

40 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 QAR

    Full Sea View | Spacious Luxury | 2% Down Payment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    325 sqm

    12,923 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    QUALITY 1 BEDROOM | NICE WATER CHANNEL VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    17,884 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,980,000 QAR

    Stunning 2BR+Maid In Legtaifiya | Canal View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    16,021 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment | Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    16,822 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,620,087 QAR

    2% DP 7 YEARS PLAN | LUXURIOUS 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    13,729 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD 1BR LEGTAIFIYA, FURNISHED, TITLE READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,625,000 QAR

    1 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    16,927 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,625,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1BR | FLEXIBLE PLAN | HANDOVER 2027

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    16,927 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,724,000 QAR

    With Payment Plan | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Great ROI

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    15,962 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,620,000 QAR

    RESALE | LUXURY LIVING IN THE HEART OF LEGTAFIYA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    16,363 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    TITLED ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM | HIGH FLOOR | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    8,823 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    Payment Plan | 3BR | FF | Pool and Sea View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT OFFER | EASY INSTALLMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    2% DP 7 YRS PLAN | 3 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS APARTMENT

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    2BR+M WITH PRIVATE TERRACE | 10.74% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    Premium

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    171 sqm

    15,204 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,164,734 QAR

    3BR | FF | Payment Plan | Pool and Sea View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    3

    3

    323 sqm

    12,893 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    PREMIUM INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | WITH PAYMENT PLAN

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    17,326 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    Furnished | 2 Bedrom Apartment in Legtaifya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    17,884 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,980,000 QAR

    Apartment for Sale with Katara View | Beach Access

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    186 sqm

    16,021 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,860,000 QAR

    Luxury Apartment with Beach Access in Legtaifiya

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    17,884 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Elegant 2BR | High-Floor Canal View

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    14,210 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Sophisticated 2BR Apartment with Elegant Finishes

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Brand New Furnished Apartment | Flexible Payment

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    17,788 QAR/sqm

2