Apartments with parking for sale in Qatar, page 21

6,786 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Flexible Payment I 1 Bedroom Apt I Direct Seaview

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    27,058 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia’s Newest Tower

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    137 sqm

    11,678 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 QAR

    Panoramic Sea View | 2BR+Maid | Al Mutahidah

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    14,847 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished l 3 BR l for sale l title deed

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    9,375 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    BEST PRICE | 2+MAID FOR SALE l LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    9,057 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    GREAT DEAL! | 2BR APARTMENT | MARINA VIEWS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    12,209 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Refurbished & Tenanted 2BR | For Sale

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Tower 16, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR full sea view | Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    204 sqm

    13,235 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,223,360 QAR

    Pinnacle of modern luxurious waterfront living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    15,995 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM | SEA VIEW | 23,000 MONTHLY | MARINA

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    166 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Classic and Cozy 2BHK Flat | Balcony | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    8,260 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,275,000 QAR

    Stunning 2BHK Flats for Sale in The Heart of Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Amazing and Homey 2Bedroom Flat with Great View

    MS Properties logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    13,297 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Contemporary 1Bedroom Apartment with Great Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,140,896 QAR

    A Statement of Modern Waterfront Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    272 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    TITLED ELEGANT 2 BEDROOM | HIGH FLOOR | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Legtaifiya Lagoon, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    8,823 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Stunning 1BHK Apartment For Sale - GreatInvestment

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    10,610 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    1BHK + Office Flat | Great Investment | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    11,777 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,994,000 QAR

    Full Water View Balcony | 1 Bedroom Flat | ForSale

    MS Properties logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    91 sqm

    21,912 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Amazing Offer | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000 QAR

    MARINA LUSAIL | QAR 13,000 INSTALMENT | CITY VIEW

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    136 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,870,000 QAR

    Exclusive Offer 1BR Apartment | Marina Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    15,583 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Brand New 1 Bedroom l Fox Hills l Lusail

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    13,440 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Lowest Rate 1BHK Flat with AmazingSea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1Bedroom For Sale in The Pearl area

    MS Properties logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 QAR/sqm