Apartments with parking for sale in Qatar, page 20

6,786 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    No Commission | Hotel Apartment | Sea View | 0%DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,490,000 QAR

    Lusail Marina | Balcony | Ready To Move In

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    142 sqm

    10,492 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    Furnished Apartment | Lusail Marina | Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    ELEGANTLY STYLED 3+MAID EXCEPTIONAL SPACE | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    343 sqm

    8,454 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,755,171 QAR

    Luxurious 3 Bedroom +Maids|Payment Plan|Ready 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    20,927 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    25% On Handover | 6-Year PP | Handover in 2 Years

    Premium

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    11,148 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,385,000 QAR

    5% BOOKING 2 BEDROOM | 5-YEAR PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Artan Residence Apartments Fox Hills 150, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    12,590 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Invest Smart | 25% Handover | Only 50,000 QAR DP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    9,793 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,884,344 QAR

    BRAND NEW RESIDENCE! 1-bedroom THE PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    17,946 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,430,000 QAR

    AFFORDABLE & ADORABLE 1 BEDROOM IN PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    13,619 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 QAR

    BEAUTIFUL 1BR | LUXURY LIVING | ST. REGIS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    The St. Regis Marsa Arabia Island, Marsa Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,230,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | BRAND NEW 1 BEDROOM | LUSAIL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    12,947 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | ST. REGIS MARSA ARABIA | 2+MAID

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

3

    4

    177 sqm

    24,293 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS LUXURY 3BR + MAID | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    334 sqm

    10,029 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    CONVENIENT LOCATION | 3BR+MAID FOR SALE | ZIGZAG

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    4

    4

    242 sqm

    7,644 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,150,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR | Closed Kitchen | Balcony | Title Deed

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    176 sqm

    12,215 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Amazing 1BR Apartment in Porto Arabia

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    127 sqm

    11,023 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    For Sale | Spacious 2-BHK Apartment | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    12,803 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    For Sale | Spacious 2-BHK Apartment | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    12,803 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,690,000 QAR

    2BHK Apartment with Amazing View | The Pearl

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    12,803 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    3 BED FF | FULL MARINA VIEW | SPACIOUS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    228 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Brand New | 2 Bed + Maids Room l Gewan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    18,709 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    1BR Apartment | Prime Investment Opportunity

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    139 sqm

    9,712 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    For Sale: 1BR Apartment in Qanat Quartier

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    14,111 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Modern Finishing | FF - 2BR+Maid | Lusail Marina

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    14,739 QAR/sqm