Apartments with parking for sale in Qatar, page 36

6,786 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,625,000 QAR

    Direct Marina View - Upgraded 3Br - Title Deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    13,815 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Fully Furnished - Lusail - Erkyah

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    11,130 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,015,936 QAR

    Luxury Investment - 2+Maids - Crystal Walk View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    19,457 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Bright 2 Br - UDC Towers - Prime Location -Ready

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    191 sqm

    10,471 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,149,000 QAR

    Title Deed - Stunning Marina and Kempinsky View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    213 sqm

    10,089 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Premium Tower- Location -Stunning 1Br UDC Tower

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 7 (Ferrari Tower), Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    Investor Deal | 2BR +Maid | Rented | Island Living

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    20,689 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Sea View - Premium Location - Marina Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Marina Tower 12, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Stylish 1 Br - Ready To Move - Viva Bahriya

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    13,679 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,249,974 QAR

    Stunning View - Bright 2 Br - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    10,869 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Stunning Marina View - High Floor - Upgraded

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    14,571 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Ready Title Deed - Prime Location - Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    11,290 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Large Balcony - Spacious 1 BR - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    170 sqm

    8,529 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,494,770 QAR

    Near The Boulevard - Lusail - Ready to Move In

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    11,958 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Ready To Move in - Flexible Payment Plan -Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 QAR

    Off-Plan flat for sale with Flexible Payment Plan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    14,506 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,330,000 QAR

    Luxury 1BHK |10% Down Payment 7-years payment plan

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    14,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Hot Deal: Title Deed Available | 3BHK Furnished

    Premium

    Expert Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,881,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK |10% Down Payment|7 year payment plan

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    13,630 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    Title Deed Ready -Prime Location Fox Hills South

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    10,087 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,520,000 QAR

    Marina View - Title Deed- Prime Tower - 2 +Maid

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    230 sqm

    10,956 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,839,896 QAR

    Luxury Investment - Sea View - Ready to Move in

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    233 sqm

    16,480 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    Upgraded Ready to Move In - 2BR- Large Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,120,073 QAR

    BRAND NEW ! Stunning Studio | 20%DP | Best Offer!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    17,231 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,709,197 QAR

    Sea View - High Floor - 2BR Luxury -6 Years Plan

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    15,306 QAR/sqm