Apartments with parking for sale in Qatar, page 37

6,786 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Amazing Layout | 2BR | Direct Marina View

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 28, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Spacious 2BR+Maid | Kempinski View | Rare Unit

    Realtors logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    215 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Private Pool | Luxury 2BR l | Seaview | Free Hold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,245,235 QAR

    1BHK Luxury Living with Stunning Fishing View

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    10,828 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    925,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED /BEST PRICE FOR A SPACIOUS 2 BHK

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    7,400 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,062,218 QAR

    High ROI | Waterfront Units | 9-Year Payment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    151 sqm

    13,657 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    **Studio Apt Luxury Tower for Sale**

    Apollo Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,032 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    Brand new 3bhk apartment for sale in seef lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Brand new 1 bhk apartment for sale in seef lusail

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    14,784 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2BHK+MAID| BALCONY | INSTALLMENTS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    15,294 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    HIGH DEMAND 3 BEDROOMS | STRONG ROI POTENTIAL

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,199,999 QAR

    Luxury Spacious 3bhk | Title Deed | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    INCOME READY | 3BR | PRIME RENTAL POTENTIAL

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,250,000 QAR

    2 BR+STORAGE| FF| 4 YEARS PP| BEACH ACCESS| PEARL|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    21,812 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    uxury 2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Prime Location

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower A, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    12,765 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Lusail Fox HIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,833 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,864,885 QAR

    1 BR+OFFICE | FF| 4 YEARS PP| READY| BEACH ACCESS|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    22,742 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Resale in Lusail Al Erkyah

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    8,759 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,336,000 QAR

    Ready to Move | 2 Bedroom Apartment|Installment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    9,896 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment For Expats Too, with title deed

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    10,606 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,625,000 QAR

    High Floor Full Marina View 2BR+MAid Quality Tower

    Glass N' House logo image

    Marina Gate, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    14,914 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Beautiful 2BR Apt with TITLEDEED|Lusail

    Prime Estates logo image

    Al Kharaej 1, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    9,642 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    Stunning 1 Bedroom APT II Views of the Marina

    Alford Hughes logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    156 sqm

    9,935 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    luxurious 2BHK+Maid | Gewan Island | QAR 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 1-BDR | 4 YEARS P-PLAN | BEACH ACCESS

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    20,121 QAR/sqm