Apartments with Shared Gym for sale in Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, page 2

168 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    20,777 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR for Sale in Burj DAMAC | Sea View

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    13,846 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Office and Sea Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    108 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2 BHK Apartment with Full Sea View for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,615 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    110 sqm

    22,727 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED| DIRECT SEAVIEW | 2BR FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,399,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    118 sqm

    20,338 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Lowest Rate 1BHK Flat with AmazingSea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,199,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW | SEA VIEW | 2 BEDROOM FF IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    19,819 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,175,500 QAR

    Flexible Payment Plan | Furnished 2BR | Sea View

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    14,600 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Brand New Sea View 2BHK|Best Price– QAR 1.75M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,433,759 QAR

    Beach Access | 4+Maid | 7Years Payment Plan 30% DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    266 sqm

    16,668 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    Furnished 3BR Plus Maid | Balcony | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD STYLISH 2BHK APT | TITLE DEED | SEA VIEW

    EQ Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,057,000 QAR

    Sea View Studio | 6 Yr Plan | Lusail

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    23,488 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Elegant 2 Bed Sea View Luxury Apartment for sale

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    Own Your Luxurious 3 BDR Apart | Flexible Payment|

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    Buy Now| Move In 6 Month Luxury One Bedroom Apart

    World Class Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    20,777 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,026,000 QAR

    Invest Today| Move In The End Of The Year Hurry up

    World Class Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,445 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BHK Flats For Sale with Stunning Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    12,418 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Outstanding 1BHK Flat with Balcony View in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

1

    2

    99 sqm

    14,141 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,462,400 QAR

    GREAT OFFER | SUPERIOR 2 BEDROOMS | FF | LUSAIL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    112 sqm

    21,985 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,175,500 QAR

    Furnished 2BR | Sea View | Payment Plan

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    14,503 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Furnished| Brand new | 2 Balcony| Installment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    141 sqm

    14,893 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | SMART OWNERSHIP PROGRAM

    Capstone Property logo image

2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm