Apartments with View of Water for sale in Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront

128 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Deal Amazing 1BHK Flat with Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Exclusive Offer 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,299,999 QAR

    STUNNING SEA VIEW | FURNISHED 2 BHK | FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    134 sqm

    17,164 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,472,917 QAR

    2 YEARS installment | 4BHK | HANDOVER Q4 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    203 sqm

    17,107 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,058,832 QAR

    2 YEARS installment | 3BHK | HANDOVER Q4 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    16,184 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1-Bedroom – DAMAC, Lusail Waterfront

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    97 sqm

    15,463 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,575,000 QAR

    Good Investment | Sea View | 1 BR | Balcony

    NelsonPark Property logo image

1

    2

    105 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,250,000 QAR

    Waterfront living with Payment Plan |2BR Apartment

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    16,071 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Modern Apartment in Lusail – Prime Location

    Premium

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2BR APT FOR SALE | WATERFRONT DISTRICT QATAR

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    109 sqm

    22,935 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 3 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 2 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    LUXURY 1 BEDROOM | 2% DOWNPAYMENT | 6 YEARS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    20,777 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BR for Sale in Burj DAMAC | Sea View

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    13,846 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment with Office and Sea Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    108 sqm

    13,888 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    2 BHK Apartment with Full Sea View for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,615 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    110 sqm

    22,727 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,999,999 QAR

    WITH TITLE DEED| DIRECT SEAVIEW | 2BR FF APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,399,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW | 2 BEDROOM FF APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

2

    3

    118 sqm

    20,338 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Luxury 2BHK Sea View Apartment for Sale

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,199,999 QAR

    BRAND NEW | SEA VIEW | 2 BEDROOM FF IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    19,819 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Brand New Sea View 2BHK|Best Price– QAR 1.75M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,433,759 QAR

    Beach Access | 4+Maid | 7Years Payment Plan 30% DP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    266 sqm

    16,668 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD STYLISH 2BHK APT | TITLE DEED | SEA VIEW

    EQ Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    15,037 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Elegant 2 Bed Sea View Luxury Apartment for sale

    Premium

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm