Cheap 1 Bedroom Apartments for Sale in Qatar

2,423 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    1,525,000 QAR

    Hot ! 1BR+Office Vacant Fully Furnished Canal View

    Glass N' House logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    142 sqm

    10,739 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    899,999 QAR

    One Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Fox Hills

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Florence, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    13,432 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    8000 QAR MONTHLY | 6YRS PAYMENT PLAN | EID OFFER

    Premium

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    CAP165, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    74 sqm

    10,810 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,270,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New | Ready | Installment Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,869 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,126,000 QAR

    Luxury 1 BHK | Sea View | High-Demand

    Dream Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Rented | Ready for handover | Title Deed Available

    Capstone Property logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,189,000 QAR

    5 Years installment | 1BHK | Handover 2026

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    107 sqm

    11,112 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW | READY FOR HANDOVER | FREEHOLD

    Capstone Property logo image

    Le Mirage Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    13,684 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Spacious 1BR | Marina View | The Pearl

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    146 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,289,000 QAR

    1BR Apt Freehold -Ready for Handover+Title Deed

    Society Qatar logo image

    Marina 9 Residences, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    13,427 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment with Kempinski View

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    10,384 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,770,000 QAR

    Furnished Apartment with Balcony in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    13,615 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,980,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | SEA VIEW 1-BEDROOM IN SEEF LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    15,114 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Deal Amazing 1BHK Flat with Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | Ready In 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,287 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,670,000 QAR

    Specious 1 Bedroom In Viva Bahriya | Great View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    15,181 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,151,972 QAR

    No Commission | 2%DP | 7 Years PP | Ready In 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    13,552 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Good Invesment | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal | 1Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,050,000 QAR

    fully furnished 1BHK Apartment in Lusail Fox Hills

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    89 sqm

    11,797 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    975,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | STUNNING 1 BEDROOM | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    11,206 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Great Price 1 Bedroom Apt I Lusail

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    CAP165, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Amazing Investment | 1BHK + Office | with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    154 sqm

    11,038 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,841,612 QAR

    Ready to Move Luxury Homes | Prime Community Locat

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,188 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Hot Deal 1BHK Apartment with Stunning Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm