Cheap 5 Bedroom Villas & Houses For Sale in Doha, page 5

111 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD VILLAS NEAR ASPIRE | 5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Markh, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    5

    6

    420 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA 6BR LUXURY || PRIVATE POOL

    Step In Property logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    5

    7

    622 sqm

    6,913 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Title Deed I Furnished 5 BR Villa I Maids Room

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Doha

    5

    6

    652 sqm

    7,208 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,450,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA | 5BEDROOMS + MAID ROOM

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    7,666 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA | 5BEDROOMS + MAID ROOM

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7+

    490 sqm

    8,367 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    3,450,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | RENTED FOR 17K

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    7,666 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    3,400,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY – 5BR RENTED VILLA

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Luqta, Al Luqta, Doha

    5

    6

    911 sqm

    3,732 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,350,000 QAR

    Stand alone villa 5 bhk +maid quarter and pool

    INFINITY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Hilal West, Al Hilal, Doha

    5

    4

    430 sqm

    7,790 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    For sale A beautiful villa in Ain Khaled

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Ain Khaled Villas, Ain Khaled, Doha

    5

    6

    464 sqm

    7,543 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    A BRAND NEW VILLA FOR SALE IN AL THUMAMA

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7+

    360 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Sale: Luxury villa 5b+maid+driver room in Thumama

    Homey Home logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7

    407 sqm

    8,599 QAR/sqm