Cheap Apartment for Sale in Qatar, page 8

6,197 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Amz 1 Bed + Office | Furnished |Fully Renovated

    Realtors logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Own a Luxury 1BR | 50K DP | 25% on Handover

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL| MOVE IN NOW| TITLEDEED| SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    R-19 Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    4

    140 sqm

    8,571 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,555,000 QAR

    Ready-Fully furnished-Post handover payment

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    14,136 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    LUXURY APT| HOT DEAL| GREAT INVESTMENT|

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    11,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    975,000 QAR

    Great deal! Ready tittle deed. Nice 1 bedroom unit

    Realtors logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    12,187 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,687,000 QAR

    2% down payment ready to move1BHK+ OFFICE Book now

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    17,391 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,351,346 QAR

    16,8k Monthly Lease to Own 2 Bedroom in Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    13,513 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,180,500 QAR

    5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | 2BR IN FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    94 sqm

    12,558 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,203,638 QAR

    Ready 1 BHK - Lusail - 3 & 4 Year Payment Plan

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,373 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,832,040 QAR

    2% Down Payment | No Commission | Easy 8-Year PP

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Canal Bay, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    FPR SALE! 1 BEDROOM-F/F-LUSAIL MARINA- TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Marina, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! 1 BEDROOM-F/F-MARINA VIEW-TITLE DEEDS

    Direction Real Estate logo image

    Tower 29, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal | 2BHK Flat with Marina Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    211 sqm

    12,085 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Modern 1BR | 50K DP Only | Lowest Rate | 6Yrs Plan

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    73 sqm

    11,301 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 2BHK Flat with Marina View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    210 sqm

    12,142 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000 QAR

    LEASE-TO-OWN 5 YEARS | 13,000 MONTHLY | THE PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    138 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,799,999 QAR

    SEA VIEW | VIBRANT 1 BEDROOM | NEAR VENDOME MALL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    15,929 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000 QAR

    LEASE TO OWN | 5 YEARS | 17,000 MONTHLY | PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    105 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000 QAR

    LEASE-TO-OWN 5 YEARS | 15,000 MONTHLY | THE PEARL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    106 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Freehold | Great Investment | Qatar Residency

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra Hotel, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    8,418 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,399,543 QAR

    2% DP | 8-Year Payment Plan | Own Your Apartment

    Coreo Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    20,283 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to Move Today | Limited Hot Deal

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    8,219 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Brand New Off-Plan Luxury Apartment

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    CAP165, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,805 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Ready to Move | Excellent Investment Opportunity

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    8,219 QAR/sqm