Cheap Apartment for Sale in Qatar, page 6

6,197 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,783,129 QAR

    LUXURY 2BR+MAID APT | 4 BATHS | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    127 sqm

    14,040 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Fully Furnished App for sale in lusail.

    Perfect Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    13,405 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Brand New | 4 Years PP | 20% Down Payment | Beach

    Premium

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    22,249 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,783,129 QAR

    2BR+MAID FAMILY APARTMENT | 4 BATHS SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    127 sqm

    14,040 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,190,000 QAR

    Modern Refurbished 2 Bedroom in Porto Arabia

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 10, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    209 sqm

    10,478 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,614,270 QAR

    MODERN FURNISHED 1BR IN LUSAIL | FOR SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    190 sqm

    8,496 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    سند ملكية جاهز مع اقامة عقاريه والشقة مؤجره

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Rivan Building, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,309,240 QAR

    Renovated 2 BR 5 Y Payment Plan No Agency Fee

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Tower 8, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    13,195 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Fully furnished apartment 2+maid with title deed

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    8,275 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Studio for investment, 4 years P/P, Ready to move

    Alford Hughes logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    24,489 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Brand New 2-Beds in Lusail Yasmine City

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    9,523 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    2BR Fully Furnished APT New with Title Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Hayat Al Wakra, Ezdan Village, Al Wakra

    2

    3

    108 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,545,828 QAR

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    12,268 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,546,930 QAR

    2 BR + MAID | FULLY FURNISHED | 20% ONLY

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    D22, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    126 sqm

    12,277 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Ready to Move/ lusail marina / 2 + maid room

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    13,571 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury Residence by Elie Saab

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    2 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN QETAIFAN ISLAND NORTH

    Anaya Real Estate Development logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    16,363 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,846,691 QAR

    Brand New 1BR | Japanese Garden View | Pearl

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    16,342 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,136,150 QAR

    Ready Studio | Luxury Living | The Pearl

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    18,625 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,876,000 QAR

    2+Maid | Yours for Just 15K | Premium Lifestyle A

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    146 sqm

    12,849 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Resale: 2BR Furnished with title deed - Wukair

    Camelia Homes logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,260 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    2BHK with Sea View Zig Zag Tower Best Price 1.4M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,383 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,114,438 QAR

    Luxury 1Bedroom Apartment Fully Furnished ,

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    17,768 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,560,000 QAR

    New Furnished Apartment with High ROI in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    13,448 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Brand New 1BR Ready to move-in Apartment in Lusail

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    13,461 QAR/sqm