Ground Floor Apartments for sale in Marina District

31 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    2,223,360 QAR

    Pinnacle of modern luxurious waterfront living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    15,995 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,140,896 QAR

    A Statement of Modern Waterfront Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    272 sqm

    7,870 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,620,765 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I OFF PLAN I 5% DP I 7 YRS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    13,506 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,240,779 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I OFF PLAN I 5% DP I 7 YRS TO PAY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    13,486 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,093,960 QAR

    Luxury High Rise Living in Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,733 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,255,473 QAR

    Ultimate Luxury Living in Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    16,226 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,495,869 QAR

    Invest in Lusail Marina Waterfront Living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,745 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    30,003,900 QAR

    2-Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Waterfront

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    3

    138 sqm

    217,419 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,663,000 QAR

    1BR| 6 YEARS PP| Handover 2026| FF| 5% DP Only|

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,891 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,433,500 QAR

    3 Bedroom| 6 YY PP| FF| 5% Downpayment Only|Lusail

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    14,736 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,652,500 QAR

    1BR| 6 Years PP|5% Downpayment Only| Handover 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    117 sqm

    14,123 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Seaside 1 BR – Lusail - Immediate Income

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    13,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,524,942 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Living in Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    18,165 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 QAR

    Ultimate waterfront luxury - Lusail Marina

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,047 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,284,118 QAR

    State of the Art Waterfront Living in Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    16,432 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,562,000 QAR

    A statement of modern waterfront living

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    15,019 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,195,000 QAR

    2BHK | Mortgage| LUSAIL MARINA|FULLY FURNISHED

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    15,791 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,584,809 QAR

    Luxury Living Tower in Lusail Prime Location

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    12,097 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,195,568 QAR

    2BHK | Mortgage| LUSAIL MARINA|FULLY FURNISHED

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    15,795 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,609,285 QAR

    Luxury Furnished Apartments in Lusail Qatar Tower

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    127 sqm

    12,671 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,525,574 QAR

    Modern Waterfront Living in Lusail Marina Tower

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    16,058 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,562,706 QAR

    10% DP | 4 Years Easy Payment Plan | Post Handover

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    15,026 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,562,706 QAR

    10% DP | 4 Years Easy Payment Plan | Post Handover

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    104 sqm

    15,026 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,305,336 QAR

    DP 10% | 4Years-Easy Payment | Plan Post Handover

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,305,336 QAR

    10% DP | Post Handover | 4Years-Easy Payment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    16,585 QAR/sqm

2