Ground Floor Villas for sale in Al Wakair, page 2

38 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    2,950,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa Off Plan in Wukair

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    550 sqm

    5,363 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    Super Luxury 8 Bedroom Villa With Outside Majliss

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    760 sqm

    6,842 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    4BR+Maid Villa | Starting at QAR 2.5M with 10% DP

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,591 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,600,000 QAR

    Modern 4BR+ Maid Villa | 10% DP | 6 Yrs. P/Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    8,934 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,850,000 QAR

    High-End 4BR+Maid Villa | Private Pool | Al Wukair

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    291 sqm

    9,793 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,800,000 QAR

    10% DP | Up to 6 Years P/Plan | Standalone Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    9,688 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    3,950,000 QAR

    Brand New 8 BHK| Villa +Majlis |Elevator|WUKAIR

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    6,583 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,300,000 QAR

    7BR VILLA FOR SALE | 3 UNITS AVILABLE | WUKAIR

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7

    560 sqm

    5,892 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    4 villas for sale in Al Wukair

    Dowm Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    5

    800 sqm

    17,500 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    Exquisite 4BR + Maid Villa at Al Wukair For Sale

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,400,000 QAR

    4BR + Maid Villa at Al Wukair is now For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    8,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    New Stand Alone Villa - 7 BHK - Al Mashaf Area

    Al Amer Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    875 sqm

    4,857 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    For sale: 2 villas in Al Wukair area

    Dowm Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm

1