Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 36

899 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Hot Now! Payment Plan! Great Investment!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    97 sqm

    20,618 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,425,572 QAR

    Voya | One-bedroom Unit | Waterfront, Lusail

    Premium

    Mazaya Real Estate Development Q.P.S.C. logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,495 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 QAR

    Semi Furnished 1-BHK in Lusail with Front Garden

    Homey Home logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    11,111 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,424,799 QAR

    Luxury Apartments at Waterfront Lusail

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,231,330 QAR

    Elegant Apartment, Branded By Elie Saab!

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    26,182 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,036,897 QAR

    Sea View Apartment, 7 Years installments

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    5

    206 sqm

    14,742 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Sea View Apartment, 7 Years installments!

    Realist Real Estate logo image

2

    4

    149 sqm

    14,093 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,219,823 QAR

    Sea view, Beach access, 0% Down payment

    Realist Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    189 sqm

    17,036 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,214,465 QAR

    Sea View | 7 Years Installments

    Realist Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    19,090 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,424,799 QAR

    City View Apartment, Beach access, 0% Down payment

    Realist Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    92 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,608,331 QAR

    4-Year Plan: Modern 2BHK for Sale in Lusail

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    15,077 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,923,118 QAR

    4-Year Plan: Modern 3BHK for Sale in Lusail

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    223 sqm

    17,592 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Apartment || Street View || Semi Furnished

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    123 sqm

    10,162 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,100,000 QAR

    Voya | Three-bedroom Unit | Waterfront, Lusail

    Premium

    Mazaya Real Estate Development Q.P.S.C. logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    3

    5

    189 sqm

    16,402 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,658,240 QAR

    Voya | Four-bedroom Unit | Waterfront, Lusail

    Mazaya Real Estate Development Q.P.S.C. logo image

    Voya, Lusail

    4

    5

    203 sqm

    18,020 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,830,000 QAR

    2BR Duplex For Sale in Lusail Fox Hills

    Pattern Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    11,509 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    INVEST IN FOX HILLS: 2BR APARTMENT

    Pattern Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    FOR SALE: 2BR APT, GREAT INVESTMENT

    Pattern Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    11,603 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    FOR SALE: SPACIOUS 2BR APT, INVEST NOW

    Pattern Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    11,507 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,168,000 QAR

    1BHK Starting from 65GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    17,969 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    720,000 QAR

    Studio Big Size || Semi Furnished || Fox Hills

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,307,750 QAR

    OFF Plan| 2 BHK| FF| Easy Installments| LUSAIL

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    24,292 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Amazing 2BR Investment | Golden Visa in Qatar

    Alfa Home Finder Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    138 sqm

    18,840 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    680,000 QAR

    Studio | Balcony | Higher floor | For sale | 680K

    FZ Evercore Real Estate logo image

    Verona, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    15,111 QAR/sqm