Partly furnished Apartments for sale in Lusail, page 32

899 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    3,574,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK + Maid's Room | 6 Years Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,112,811 QAR

    OWN 1BR + RESIDENCY 3Y PAYMENT PLAN 30 % DP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    12,095 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Amazing 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale In Lusail

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Residential D6, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    9,693 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM SEMI FURNISHED APT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    10,629 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Prime Investment Opportunity | 1 Bedroom Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    15,697 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,177,710 QAR

    35% Down Payment | Ready to move in | 1 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    16,623 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,927,036 QAR

    35% Downpayment and Move In | Prime Tower | 2 Beds

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    16,261 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,665,285 QAR

    Spacious 3BHK + Maid's Room | 4 Years Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    15,596 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,076,469 QAR

    Spacious 1BHK Apartment with 4 Years Payment Plan

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    149 sqm

    13,936 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,202,863 QAR

    Move-In Ready 1-Bedroom Semi-Furnished Apartment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    14,985 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,045,706 QAR

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Prime Seef Location

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    145 sqm

    14,108 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,679,548 QAR

    Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment with 2 Bathrooms

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    17,067 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,545,597 QAR

    Elegant 2-Bedroom Unfurnished Apartment in Seef

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    13,686 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,802,618 QAR

    Investment Opportunity – 2-Bedroom Apartment

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    15,570 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,919,566 QAR

    Prime 3-Bedroom semi - furnished Apt in Seef

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    16,750 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,545,711 QAR

    Semi - Furnised 2-Bedroom Apt for Sale in Seef

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    179 sqm

    14,221 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,240,000 QAR

    FOR SALE | COZY 2-BR | TOP AMENITIES | MOVE IN NOW

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    9,920 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,925,811 QAR

    With Payment Plan | Premium Waterfront Living

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    25,658 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand New 2BHK + Maid for Sale in Lusail

    Key Properties logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    4

    129 sqm

    13,565 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Spacious Brand new apartment for sale in FoxHills

    Key Properties logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    14,117 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,090,000 QAR

    Brand New | Apartments | 2BR | Amenities!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    18,727 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,190,000 QAR

    Brand New | 2BR Plus Maid | Amenities | For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    18,764 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,571,733 QAR

    2 BR for sale 3Year Payment Plan Ready to Move In

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    14,159 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,210,349 QAR

    1BR for sales 3 Year Plan Ready to Move In

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    14,760 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    STUNNING 1 BR APARTMENT WITH HUGE BALCONY FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Milan, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    9,600 QAR/sqm