Properties with Balcony for sale in Qatar Entertainment City, page 2

59 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    SEA SIDE 1BR APARTMENT | NEXT TO VENDOME MALL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    15,929 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,910,000 QAR

    Furnished 2BR | Sea View | Near Vendome

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    16,465 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    1BR Lusail | Entertainment City | Ready 2026

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    17,441 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Living 1BR Resale | Prime Location

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    16,818 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Living 1BR Resale | Prime Location

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    16,818 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    Hot Deal! Studio in La Verde | Payment Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    15,714 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,151,972 QAR

    No Commission | 2%DP | 7 Years PP | Ready In 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    13,552 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,181,938 QAR

    HOT DEAL RESALE STUDIO LUSAIL | PAYMENT PLAN

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    16,190 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Stunning View| 1 Bedroom| Sea View| Lusail City

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,862,840 QAR

    READY IN 2026 | FURNISHED 3 BHK | 5 YEAR PAYMENT

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    14,006 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    READY IN 2026 | 2 BHK | 5% DOWNPAYMENT | 5 YEAR PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    PREMIUM | 2 BEDROOMS | FULLY FURNISHED | ROI

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    17,699 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,899,999 QAR

    NEAR VENDOME MALL | LUXURIOUS 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    18,124 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Sea View 1BR Apartment – QAR 1.7M

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waldorf Astoria Lusail, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,044 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Sea View 1BR Apartment – QAR 1.7M

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waldorf Astoria Lusail, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,044 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,800,000 QAR

    Furnished 3BR Luxury Villa | Qetaifan Island

    Elite Real Estate. logo image

    Waldorf Astoria Lusail, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    16,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Great Investment|1 Bedroom| Full Sea View|Vendome

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Amazing Price for 1 Bedroom Apartment in Lusail!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Stunning Sea View | Stylish Furnishing | 1 Bedroom

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    South Shore, South Shore, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    113 sqm

    16,814 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    4,459,000 QAR

    فيلا فاخرة بسعر شقة /دفعة أولى 10% /تملك حر للجميع

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    South Shore, South Shore, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    4

    6

    290 sqm

    15,375 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    2 Bedrooms | Great Deal Opportunity | Lusail

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    South Shore, South Shore, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 QAR

    HOT OFFER | 1BHK | FULLY FURNISHED | RENTED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    13,068 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Furnished 1–3BR | Pool & Gym | Lusail

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    13,953 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Great Investment 1 Bedroom Full Sea View Vendome

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    South Shore, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    113 sqm

    15,486 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Exquisite 1BR, 2BR and 3BR at Lusail is For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    13,953 QAR/sqm