Properties with Balcony for sale in Qatar Entertainment City, page 3

59 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 QAR

    Huzoom Villas, 6 Years payments, Free hold

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    5

    7+

    448 sqm

    10,044 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1BR, 2BR and 3BR at Lusail is For Sale!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    14,117 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,113,000 QAR

    Ready to handover 1 & 2 Bedrooms at Lusail!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    13,912 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    966,000 QAR

    ELEGANT 1BR AT LUSAIL AVAILABLE FOR SALE!

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    12,075 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Energy City, Lusail

    Pattern Property logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    101 sqm

    11,881 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    1 BHK Investment opportunity over 7 years Payment Plan

    Dream Property logo image

    Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    12,121 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Apartment for sale in a prime location overlooking

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    North Shore, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    22,522 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Hotel apartment for sale in Qtaifia no commission

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    135 sqm

    10,370 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Marina allusail Fully furnished

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    15,555 QAR/sqm