Properties with Garden for sale in Gewan Island, The Pearl Island

9 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    200,000,000 QAR

    PRIME PEARL LOCATION – STUNNING VIEWS – ICONIC LIF

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    1,307,189 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    1BR FF Apt.| Balcony -Crystal Walk View

    Society Qatar logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    20,967 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    47,000,000 QAR

    HIGH END MODERN VILLA || PRIVATE BEACH

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    39,166 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    38,654 QAR

    READY TO MOVE IN | QAR 38,654 | GEWAN ISLAND

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    173 sqm

    223 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    6,964,999 QAR

    7.79% Downpayment 6 Years payment Plan ReadytoMove

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    6

    368 sqm

    18,926 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    45,000,000 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Villa | Pool | The Pearl-Qatar

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7

    1,200 sqm

    37,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,063,436 QAR

    CRYSTAL VIEW | TWO Bedroom | 6-YEAR Payment Plan

    Premium

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    154 sqm

    19,892 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    45,000,000 QAR

    6 BHK + MAID VILLA FOR SALE | PRIVATE BEACH ACCESS

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    6

    7+

    1,547 sqm

    29,088 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Premium 1BR Sea & Garden View | Prime Investment

    HomePro Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    21,111 QAR/sqm