Properties with Garden for sale in The Waterfront

59 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    No Commission | Stand Alone Villa | Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    563 sqm

    18,223 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,019,250 QAR

    No Commission | 0% DP | 7 Years PP | Ready In 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    437 sqm

    22,927 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,799,999 QAR

    LUXURY AND SPACIOUS 6 BHK VILLAS | FREE HOLD

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,318 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Timeless Elegance | Long Installment | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

5

    7+

    545 sqm

    8,623 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury | Gated Compound | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    3,424,000 QAR

    WATERFRONT | NEW | READY | 10% DOWN | 6 YEARS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    238 sqm

    14,386 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,900,000 QAR

    SUPER LUXURIOUS STAND ALONE+PRIVATE POOL+GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

6

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    11,461 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    Elegant Brand-New Standalone Villa with Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    952 sqm

    11,029 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Ready Villa in Prime Waterfront Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,042 sqm

    12,476 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa for Sale in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    Stunning 5+Maid | Canal View | 4 Years Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,207 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Amazing Villas for Sale | Huzoom Lusail | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    Garden View 3BR Town House In Qetaifan Island !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    2,774 sqm

    1,671 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    14,900,000 QAR

    Stand Alone! 6BR Villa With Pool In Lusail Ejara!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

6

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    11,461 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Hotel Apartments

    2,188,000 QAR

    2BHK Hotel Apt | Freehold | waterfront | Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    14,586 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 QAR

    Furnished| Brand new | 2 Balcony| Installment Plan

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    14,893 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Stand Alone Villa | Pool | Sea View | Ready 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    482 sqm

    25,567 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,578,746 QAR

    No Commission | 4BHK Plus Villa | 2% DP|7 Years PP

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    279 sqm

    16,411 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,001,132 QAR

    No Commission | Luxury 4BHK+ Maid's | PP 7 Years

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    330 sqm

    15,154 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    5,754,000 QAR

    RFO 4 BR + M TOWNHOUSE | 20% DP 6 YRS PAYMENT PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    274 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    فيلا مميزة تجمع بين الفخامة والراحة في قلب لوسيل

    NelsonPark Property logo image

7+

    7+

    1,042 sqm

    11,516 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury 7BR Villa Lusail Waterfront

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    6

    7

    1,450 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    PRIME OPPORTUNITY | MODERN VILLA | 6-YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    7

    577 sqm

    9,532 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    HIGH-END LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | PAY IN 6 YEARS

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    7+

    577 sqm

    9,532 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLA |MODERN DESIGN | 6-YEAR PLAN

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

5

    7

    400 sqm

    11,750 QAR/sqm