Properties with Garden for sale in The Waterfront, page 2

59 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    10,800,000 QAR

    ELITE CORNER MANSION IN LUSAIL AL KHOZAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    974 sqm

    11,088 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    7,000,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 4+MAID PENTHOUSE WITH ELEVATOR AND POOL

    Realist Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    11,824 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA | 0 DOWN PAYMENT | 9 Y INSTALMENTS

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

3

    4

    300 sqm

    15,457 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Hotel Apartments

    1,950,000 QAR

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront LusaIL 2 Bedroom

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    13,541 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,180,000 QAR

    Luxury and Serviced | 2BR | FF | 2% Down Payment

    Jarzeem Realty logo image

2

    2

    157 sqm

    13,885 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,999,999 QAR

    THE CROWN OF LUSAIL: SEMI CASTLE LUXURY FINISHING

    Premium

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    8,666 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury Sea View Villa | Lusail Waterfront

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

4

    6

    400 sqm

    10,750 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Waterfront Living Elegant 2BHK in Lusail For Sale

    NelsonPark Property logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    12,867 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    19,000,000 QAR

    فيلا فاخرة تجمع بين المساحة الكبيرة، وأطلالة بحر

    NelsonPark Property logo image

7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    13,103 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    RFO 4BR WITH MAIDS TOWNHOUSE | 20% DP 6 YRS PLAN

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    4,637,329 QAR

    Garden View 3BR Town House In Qetaifan Island !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    2,774 sqm

    1,671 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Villa | 360° Sea View | Gated Compound

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    10,750 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 QAR

    4BR + Maid Villa | Land Plot| Qetaifan Island

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    10,750 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    940,000 QAR

    AMAZING STUDIO | FURNISHED | WATERFRONT APARTMENT

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

studio

    1

    48 sqm

    19,583 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    4,578,746 QAR

    7 YEARS PP | LUXURIOUS 3 BDR TOWNHOUSE | 10% DP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    292 sqm

    15,680 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,022,227 QAR

    SEAVIEW 5 BEDROOM | 10% DOWN PAYMENT | 7 YEARS PP

    Realist Real Estate logo image

5

    7+

    463 sqm

    30,285 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,600,000 QAR

    OWN 4BHK VILLA + LAND PLOT | 360° SEA VIEW

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    11,500 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    5BR VILLA WITH SEAVIEW || PAYMENT PLANS AVAILABLE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    462 sqm

    22,209 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,165,240 QAR

    Luxury 2BR Off-Plan Residence | Prime Location

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    14,630 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,980,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1 BHK | SEA VIEW | BEACH ACCESS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    18,679 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Huzoom –A High-Value Residential Opportunity

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

5

    5

    740 sqm

    6,081 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Exclusive Villa Community in Lusail City

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

5

    5

    740 sqm

    6,081 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1-Bedroom | DAMAC, Lusail Waterfront

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

1

    1

    98 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,000,000 QAR

    New Luxury Penthouse, Duplex, 4 Years payment

    Realist Real Estate logo image

4

    6

    663 sqm

    10,558 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY 2-BR | ONLY 2% DP | HIGH ROI | 8-YEAR PLAN

    ABH Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    119 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm