Properties with Kitchen for sale in Al Sadd, page 2

40 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    880,000 QAR

    Studio for Sale | Furnished | Al Sadd

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    13,538 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Whole Building

    9,000,000 QAR

    BUILDING FOR SALE |10 UNITS OF 2BR APARTMENTS BNEW

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    7+

    7+

    350 sqm

    25,714 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Invest in 2BR Apartment For Sale in Al Sadd | 900K

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    8,333 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Whole Building

    9,000,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT | WHOLE BUILDING | 10 APARTMENT OF 2BR

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    7+

    7+

    350 sqm

    25,714 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE|GOOD INVESTMENT IN HEART OF DOHA 1BR

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Turnkey Furnished Studio with Premium Amenities

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    13,076 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    Amazing studio in Al saad-CHE

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    13,076 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Premium apartment in al sadd-CHE

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    10,416 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    MODERN 1BHK FOR SALE IN AL SADD VALUE BUY NOW | FF

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    10,377 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    COZY 1 BEDROOM FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 QAR

    ELEGANT STUDIO FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Premium

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    15,454 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT | MODERN STUDIO FOR SALE

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    OPPORTUNITY TO INVEST | ONE BEDROOM | FF | DOHA

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    12,857 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    899,999 QAR

    GOOD LOCATION | FULLY FURNSIHED STUDIO IN AL SAAD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    14,516 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    995,000 QAR

    2BHK Furnished in Al Sadd – Renovated Investment

    Katara Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadd Road, Al Sadd, Doha

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    9,045 QAR/sqm

1