Properties with Kitchen for sale in Lusail City

682 properties
  • 20

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I 10% DP I BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    6,380,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW I W/ POOL

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    319 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,953,468 QAR

    2BEDROOM || NO COMMISSION | 6 YEARS TO PAY ||

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    197 sqm

    14,992 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,678,548 QAR

    6 YEARS TO PAY | READY TO MOVE IN | 2BR BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    159 sqm

    16,846 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,872,196 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 4 YRS TO PAY I SEA VIEW BRAND NEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    16,477 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Duplex

    4,848,384 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 6 YRS TO PAY I BRAND NEW DUPLEX

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    308 sqm

    15,741 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL | 4 YEARS TO PAY | 2BEDROOM || SF

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,722,883 QAR

    2 BEDROOM || 4 YRS TO PAY || NO AGENCY FEE

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    188 sqm

    14,483 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    LUXURY 6BR VILLA | 1YR HANDOVER | 7YR PLAN | POOL

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    518 sqm

    9,169 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    5,036,423 QAR

    20% DP and Move In | Luxurious Duplex Apartment

    The Pearl Gates logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    310 sqm

    16,246 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,547,451 QAR

    Unique Apartment!Private Swimming Pool and Garden!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    272 sqm

    13,042 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    4,851,000 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | 6 Years PP | 10% D/P

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    231 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    7 Years PP | 5 BHK + Maid | Ready in 18 Months

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    1 Bed Apartment with Balcony | Freehold Ownership

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    14,885 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,712,231 QAR

    3+Maid's | Sea View | 6 Years Payment Plan |No Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    16,070 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,574,068 QAR

    3+Maid's Room | 6 Years Payment Plan | No Fee

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    15,405 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,753,928 QAR

    Premium Sea View | 3+Maid's Room | No Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,111 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 2 BEDROOM LUSAIL STADIUM VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    10,256 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,065,502 QAR

    Studio FF in Seef Waterfront with Jacuzzi-Seaview

    Society Qatar logo image

    Seef Waterfront, Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    17,758 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    750,000 QAR

    LUXURY STUDIO| HANDOVER: 2026| FLEXIBLE PAYMENT

    Premium

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    17,857 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,589,631 QAR

    Ultra-Luxury 3BR Duplex | Seef Waterfront Living

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    313 sqm

    14,663 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,783,120 QAR

    Luxury 2BR + Maid | Installment Plan Available

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    4

    177 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA IN HUZOOM | WITH POOL | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    Premium 6 Bedrooms | 7yr Plan | 1yr Key handover

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    518 sqm

    9,169 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,919,566 QAR

    6 Yr Plan | Premium Sea-Facing Apartment with ROI

    Premium

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    16,822 QAR/sqm