Properties with Kitchen for sale in Fox Hills

1,109 properties
  • 25

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    3BHK with Balcony and Terrace for Sale | Fox Hills

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    8,530 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Great Investment | New and Stylish 1BHK in Lusail

    MS Properties logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    13,829 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    165,000,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 2BR Apartment | 7-Year Payment p

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    1,145,833 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Great Deal | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Prime Location

    MS Properties logo image

    Palermo, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    2,702,514 QAR

    3 Bedroom Duplex | Furnished | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    282 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    6,500,000 QAR

    HUGE TERRACE | LUXURY 4BR+MAID DUPLEX |LIFT INSIDE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    6

    592 sqm

    10,979 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Duplex

    6,999,999 QAR

    PRIVATE POOL | DELUXE 4BR+MAID DUPLEX |LIFT INSIDE

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    4

    6

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    2,087,501 QAR

    2 Bedroom Duplex | Furnished | Payment Plan

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    206 sqm

    10,133 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,909,257 QAR

    2BHK Ground Floor Apartment lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    11,297 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,480,000 QAR

    Well-Maintained Apartment with Balcony for Sale

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    11,212 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Furnished 1 BHK Rented Apartment in Lusail City

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    12,500 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 QAR

    Luxury Studio in Prime Location in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    12,666 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished 1BHK for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    10,909 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Blossom

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    106 sqm

    13,207 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    3BDR SF FOR SALE IN FOX HILS WITH TITEL DEED

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    11,858 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    2BDR WITH TITEL DEED FOR SALE IN FOX HILLS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    9,836 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    BRIGHT | 1 BEDROOM | FF| PRIME AREA

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    6,739 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,212,725 QAR

    1BR SF Apartment | 3 yrs PP | 30% Downpayment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    13,474 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Pay 5% And Own An Outstanding Apartment| 7 yearsPP

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    12,000 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    730,000 QAR

    Fully Furnished Studio for Sale in Fox Hills …

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    14,038 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    Fox Hills Lusail-Brand New Residential Building

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    9,930 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    3BDR +MAID ROOM FOR SALE IN FOX HILLS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    2BEDROMS+MAID READY TO MOVE -FREE HOLD

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,324,960 QAR

    HANDOVER Q4 2026 | 2 & 3 BR APARTMENTS | 5% DOWN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    12,989 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,807,359 QAR

    Premium Apartments for Sale in Fox Hills

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    252 sqm

    7,172 QAR/sqm