Properties with Kitchen for sale in Qatar, page 10

8,370 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    2BHK with Sea View Zig Zag Tower Best Price 1.4M

    Premium

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,383 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,474,000 QAR

    Stunning 1BR | 0% Down Payment | Lagoon View

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    108 sqm

    13,648 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    994,400 QAR

    Affordable Luxury in the Heart of Lusail

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    12,276 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    4BR Villa | Ready Investment Opportunity

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    288 sqm

    5,729 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    920,000 QAR

    Stylish Furnished 1BHK|Prime Lusail Location|920K

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    9,583 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Investor Deal | Rented 1BR | QAR 1.35M | The Pearl

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    134 sqm

    10,074 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    للبيع فيلا مفروشه فى الثمامه مؤجرة دخل ممتاز

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    368 sqm

    9,510 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Energy City

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    APEX Lusail Commercial Complex, Energy City, Lusail

    2

    3

    154 sqm

    11,688 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    Own Now! 1BHK | 50K Down Payment | 6-Year Plan

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    10,714 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,515,000 QAR

    Modern | 150k Down Payment | 6 Years Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaej 30, Lusail

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    11,929 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,570,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury | Sea view | 250k Down Payment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaej 30, Lusail

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    12,238 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Stand Alone | Luxury | 39k monthly | 5 Y Plan

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    4,999,999 QAR

    Invest in Freehold Villa | 0 Interest Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    The Grid Residence, Al Kheesa, Umm Salal Mohammed

    4

    6

    550 sqm

    9,090 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    2 bedrooms Apartment | For Sale | The Pearl

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    16,562 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Limited Offer | 68k Down Payment| Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    14,583 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Luxury 2 BHK I Fully Furnished I Ready To move Inn

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    10,619 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,860,500 QAR

    Sea View Investment | 0% DP | 8 Yrs Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    15,634 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    85k Down Payment | Brand New | 5 Years Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Al Kharaej 30, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    13,385 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Townhouse

    4,830,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW TOWNHOUSE 3+Maid | No Commission | READY

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    21,000 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    6,380,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury 4+Maid Townhouse | NO Commission

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    19,937 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,248,520 QAR

    BEST PRICE | NO FEES | 3+MAID | 20% DP | SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    225 sqm

    14,437 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    4,848,384 QAR

    LUXARY 3+MAID DUPLEX | NO FEES | SEA VIEW

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    5

    310 sqm

    15,639 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Duplex

    5,036,423 QAR

    LUXARY 3+MAID LARGE DUPLEX | 35% DP | NO FEES

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    3

    4

    320 sqm

    15,738 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,679,548 QAR

    OWN 2+Maid | 20% DP - 6 years PP | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    188 sqm

    14,252 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Space 2-BHK Flat with Title Deed in Lusail!

    Royal Link Co. logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    9,701 QAR/sqm