Properties with Kitchen for sale in Qatar, page 7

8,370 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 7 Years Installment | Fox Hills

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    121 sqm

    9,917 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,951,255 QAR

    No Down Payment | 7 Years Installment | Qetaifan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    14,453 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,782,841 QAR

    5% Down Payment | 7 Years Installment | 2 + maid

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    4

    120 sqm

    14,857 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,992,000 QAR

    Best Investment | Guaranteed High ROI | Sea View

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    137 sqm

    14,540 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    Hot Offer | Fully Furnished | Modern 2BR in Erkyah

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    9,398 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,280,000 QAR

    2BHK FF | READY TITLE DEED | BALCONY | FOX HILLS

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    Dara, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    9,481 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 QAR

    No Down Payment | 9 Years Installment | Qetaifan

    Ideal Home Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    291 sqm

    15,463 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    1,462,669 QAR

    Upscale Brand New 1BR FF Apt in Payment Plan

    Society Qatar logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,412 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    5,016,000 QAR

    4+MAID TOWNHOUSE | FULL SEA VIEW | NO COMMISSION

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    265 sqm

    18,928 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,750,000 QAR

    Highest Floor 2BHK+Maid with Scenic Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina Tower 02, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    16,176 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Perfect | 1BHK Flat with Balcony in Qanat For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    16,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,390,000 QAR

    Stunning Deal 1BHK Flat | Outstanding City View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    14,946 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,190,000 QAR

    Great| 3BHK+Maids Apartment | Amazing View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    346 sqm

    9,219 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    Great Investment | 2BHK Apartment | Title Deed

    MS Properties logo image

    Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    15,028 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    3,150,000 QAR

    Grand Villa with 7 Master Bedroom | Umm Karen

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7

    482 sqm

    6,535 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,080,000 QAR

    AMAZING DEAL STUDIO FOR SALE | KIDS PLAY AREA | FF

    Premium

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    16,615 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 QAR

    COZY AND CHIC| GREAT INVESTMENT| MOVE IN NOW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    11,956 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 QAR

    STUNNING VIEW| SPACIOUS APT| PRIME LOCATION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    169 sqm

    15,976 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,124,000 QAR

    ONE BHK APARTMENT WITH 7 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN|

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    12,772 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW VILLA| PRIVATE ELEVATOR| MOVE IN NOW

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Giardino Gardens, Giardino Villas, The Pearl Island, Doha

    7+

    7+

    790 sqm

    17,721 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    2BR+Maid | 3 years Free Service Charge - Off plan

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Bliss Tower, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    177 sqm

    10,169 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,500,000 QAR

    STUNNING PENTHOUSE| SEA VIEW| AMAZING QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Bilal Pearl Suites, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    587 sqm

    14,480 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,405,526 QAR

    STUNNING APARTMENT | LEASE TO OWN| PAYMENT

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Floresta Gardens, Floresta Gardens, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    159 sqm

    15,129 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 QAR

    GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | OFF PLAN STUDIO

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard View, Yasmeen City, Lusail

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    17,105 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    7,172,485 QAR

    LUXURY PENTHOUSE| 6Y PAYMENT PLAN| NO COMISSION

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    5

    393 sqm

    18,250 QAR/sqm