Properties with Kitchen for sale in Qatar, page 22

8,370 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    1,980,000 QAR

    FREEHOLD | SEA VIEW 1-BEDROOM IN SEEF LUSAIL

    Capstone Property logo image

    Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    15,114 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,383,854 QAR

    No Commission | Open View | Lease To Own

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    224 sqm

    19,570 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    No Commission | Stand Alone Villa | Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    563 sqm

    18,223 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,290,000 QAR

    Outstanding Villa 5Bedroom | Brand New| Free Hold

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Palm Village residence, New Salata, Salata, Doha

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    8,580 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Deal Amazing 1BHK Flat with Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,452,276 QAR

    No Commission | Sea View | Ready In 2027

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    15,287 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,670,000 QAR

    Specious 1 Bedroom In Viva Bahriya | Great View

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    15,181 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,151,972 QAR

    No Commission | 2%DP | 7 Years PP | Ready In 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, Qatar Entertainment City, Lusail

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    13,552 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,700,000 QAR

    Customizable Villas | Huzoom |Payment Plan| Majlis

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    480 sqm

    11,875 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 QAR

    Great Deal Spacious 3 BHK + Maid Flat with Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    11,228 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom + Maid's | Premium Sea View | Specious

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    19,244 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,849,000 QAR

    Great Investment 2BHK with Amazing Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    10,565 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,577,000 QAR

    Good Invesment | 1BHK Apartment | Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    129 sqm

    12,224 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    900,000 QAR

    Amazing Deal | 1Bedroom Apartment in Lusail City

    MS Properties logo image

    Rome, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    10,975 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,245,250 QAR

    Own Your Dream Luxury Apartment | 20% Down, Pay th

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    191 sqm

    16,990 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,019,250 QAR

    No Commission | 0% DP | 7 Years PP | Ready In 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    437 sqm

    22,927 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,550,000 QAR

    For Sale Luxury Rest House in Abu Dhalouf

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Al Ruwais, Al Ruwais, Al Shamal

    4

    4

    447 sqm

    3,467 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,844,328 QAR

    2BHK | PP | 20% DP | Stunning City View | Balcony

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    15,374 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    1,449,920 QAR

    Modern 2BR + Maid with Boulevard View

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    11,416 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Ready to Move in with Title Deed | 2+Maids Room

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva East, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    4

    190 sqm

    13,157 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Full Marina View | With Title Deed | Special Price

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    230 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    975,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER | STUNNING 1 BEDROOM | SEMI FURNISHED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Piazza 2, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    87 sqm

    11,206 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,849,999 QAR

    TITLE DEED READY | 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT IN LUSAIL

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Marina Residences 195, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    13,805 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 QAR

    No Agency Fee I Great Price 1 Bedroom Apt I Lusail

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    CAP165, Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    11,458 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,175,000 QAR

    HOT OFFER | 2 BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED FOR SALE

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    10,398 QAR/sqm