Properties with Kitchen for sale in Qatar, page 24

8,370 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    1,737,346 QAR

    Elegant 2BR FF Apt in 5 Years Payment Plan

    Society Qatar logo image

    Bliss Residences, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    13,679 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,553,000 QAR

    SMART INVESTMENT | 1 BEDROOM | HIGH RATE OCCUPANCY

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    136 sqm

    11,419 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Bulk Sale Units

    14,041,430 QAR

    FOR SALE 12 UNITS BULK INVESTOR | AL ERKYAH CITY

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    7+

    1,080 sqm

    13,001 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    Best Price | Fully Furnished 1Bedroom With Balcony

    Dream Property logo image

    Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    13,181 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 QAR

    Exclusive | Prime Location | Standalone villa | QR

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Onaiza Street, Diplomatic Area, Doha

    7

    7+

    1,225 sqm

    5,714 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    1,900,000 QAR

    Full Marina View - Luxury-1BR SF Townhouse

    Society Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    116 sqm

    16,379 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 5 Bed Penthouse with Beach View in Viva

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    583 sqm

    14,579 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,850,000 QAR

    GREAT PRICE FOR 2 BD IN THE HEART OF WEST BAY

    LALA Home Real Estate logo image

    West Bay Tower, West Bay, West Bay, Doha

    2

    3

    185 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR with Maid Room in Prime Location

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    2

    4

    167 sqm

    8,982 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity with the Pearl View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Spacious Freehold Villa Compound in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    6,734 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    970,000 QAR

    High ROI Investment Apartment |Tenanted Al Mirqab

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Bin Al Sheikh Towers, Al Mirqab Al Jadeed, Doha

    studio

    2

    105 sqm

    9,238 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    1,700,000 QAR

    Modern Furnished 4BR Freehold Villa in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    307 sqm

    5,537 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Brand New Furnished Studio | Ready | Installments

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    23,076 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Furnished Freehold Villa Compound in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    321 sqm

    6,386 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    2BR FF Apt.| Balcony-On Installment -City View

    Society Qatar logo image

    Fox Hills A13, Fox Hills, Lusail

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    10,344 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Modern Family Villa with City View in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    292 sqm

    5,650 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,358,084 QAR

    READY 1-2 BR | 3 YEARS PAYMENT | 30% DOWN

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Barwa Hills, Lusail

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    14,295 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,191,000 QAR

    HIGH YIELD OPPORTUNITY | 5% DP | LUSAIL MARINA

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    124 sqm

    17,669 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,900,000 QAR

    Brand New I Freehold 6 Bdm Villa I Move in Ready

    Premium

    25 Spaces Real Estate logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    6

    5

    420 sqm

    4,523 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,950,000 QAR

    Great Investment ! Rented F/F 2 BR For Sale !

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    11,337 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 QAR

    Furnished Freehold Flat with City View, Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    6,486 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,500 QAR

    Only 20% To Own It 1BHK With Private Beach/Garden

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Plage South, La Plage, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    236 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Bulk Sale Units

    15,225,106 QAR

    13 UNITS BULK INVESTOR DEAL | AL ERKYAH CITY 15M

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Erkyah City, Lusail

    7+

    1,169 sqm

    13,024 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    910,000 QAR

    Modern City-View Freehold Apartment in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    9,285 QAR/sqm