Ready to move Properties for sale in Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront

13 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 QAR

    Brand New Sea View 2BHK|Best Price– QAR 1.75M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    15,909 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Private Pool - Ready to Move - 5Br Villa -Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    5

    7+

    1,126 sqm

    12,433 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    Elegant 2 Bed Sea View Luxury Apartment for sale

    Premium

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    20,000 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Stunning 1BR w/ Balcony | Title Deed | Lusail

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    3

    86 sqm

    15,697 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Title Deed | Furnished 1BR w/ Balcony | Waterfront

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    86 sqm

    15,697 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,350,000 QAR

    Exclusive 1BR w/ Balcony | Title Deed | Waterfront

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    2

    86 sqm

    15,697 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,390,000 QAR

    SEA VIEW 2BR | READY TO MOVE IN | FLEXIBLE INSTALL

    Premium

    Epitome Real Estate logo image

    JMJ Waterfront Residences, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    18,384 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    860,000 QAR

    Chic Furnished Studio with Balcony & City Views

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    2

    47 sqm

    18,297 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2BR Sea & City Views | Lusail Waterfront

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

2

    3

    143 sqm

    17,482 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Ready 2BR Sea View Apartment | Furnished | Lusail

    The Pearl Gates logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    14,925 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Direct Sea View | Premium 2 Bedroom | High ROI

    The Pearl Gates logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,980,000 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | 1 BHK | SEA VIEW | BEACH ACCESS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

1

    2

    106 sqm

    18,679 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,778,000 QAR

    PANORAMIC SEA-VIEW | COZY 2BDR+MAID |TOP AMENITIES

    ABH Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    16,354 QAR/sqm