Properties for sale in The Waterfront

294 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    930,000 QAR

    Studio with Beach Access in Lusail Waterfront

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    20,666 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    7,200,000 QAR

    1297 sqm Residential Land for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1,297 sqm

    5,551 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1-Bedroom – DAMAC, Lusail Waterfront

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

    Burj DAMAC Waterfront, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    15,463 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1-Bedroom – DAMAC, Lusail Waterfront

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    97 sqm

    15,463 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1-Bedroom – DAMAC, Lusail Waterfront

    Vega Home Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    97 sqm

    15,463 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Luxurious 1-Bedroom | DAMAC, Lusail Waterfront

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

1

    2

    96 sqm

    14,583 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,000,000 QAR

    DUPLEX WITH PRIVATE POOL | BRAND NEW | FREEHOLD

    Capstone Property logo image

4

    5

    633 sqm

    11,058 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    800,000 QAR

    Full Sea View Studio with Balcony in Lusail City

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    19,512 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    10,260,000 QAR

    No Commission | Stand Alone Villa | Private Pool

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    4

    6

    563 sqm

    18,223 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    3,900,000 QAR

    Exceptional Villa Plot in North Lusail District

    Steps Real Estate logo image

872 sqm

    4,472 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Great Deal Amazing 1BHK Flat with Sea View Balcony

    MS Properties logo image

    Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,019,250 QAR

    No Commission | 0% DP | 7 Years PP | Ready In 2026

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    437 sqm

    22,927 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 QAR

    Hot Deal 1BHK Apartment with Stunning Balcony View

    MS Properties logo image

1

    2

    86 sqm

    16,279 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,799,999 QAR

    LUXURY AND SPACIOUS 6 BHK VILLAS | FREE HOLD

    Palma Real Estate logo image

6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,318 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Timeless Elegance | Long Installment | Freehold

    Palma Real Estate logo image

5

    7+

    545 sqm

    8,623 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,860,500 QAR

    Sea View Investment | 0% DP | 8 Yrs Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    119 sqm

    15,634 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    Ultra Luxury | Gated Compound | Installment

    Palma Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    413 sqm

    10,290 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Sea View | Luxury 2BR Apartment | Beach Access

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    13,432 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 QAR

    FABULOUS TWO BEDROOMS TOWNHOUSE WITH BIG TERRACE

    Al Hossn Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    807,000 QAR

    Exclusive Off-Plan Resale Studio | Full Sea View

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    La Mer Tower, The Waterfront, Lusail

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    15,519 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    3,424,000 QAR

    WATERFRONT | NEW | READY | 10% DOWN | 6 YEARS

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    238 sqm

    14,386 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,599,999 QAR

    AFFORDABLE 1 BHK+OFFICE ROOM FOR SALE | WATERFRONT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

1

    2

    101 sqm

    15,841 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    1,462,669 QAR

    EXCLUSIVE Ownership Program | 6 Years Payment Plan

    Capstone Property logo image

1

    2

    84 sqm

    17,412 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,900,000 QAR

    SUPER LUXURIOUS STAND ALONE+PRIVATE POOL+GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

6

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    11,461 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    LUSAIL WATERFRONT LUXURY 2BR APARTMENTS FOR SALE

    Capstone Property logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    15,517 QAR/sqm