Standalone Villas for Sale in Al Wukair

12 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Modern Villa with High-End Finishes in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    676 sqm

    8,136 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,050,000 QAR

    Stunning 5BHK Family Villa – Exceptional Value

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    317 sqm

    6,466 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL 5BHK COMPOUND VILLA IN WULAIR

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    6,666 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    3,700,000 QAR

    New Standalone Villa with City View in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    600 sqm

    6,166 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,199,999 QAR

    READY TO MOVE | STANDALONE VILLA | AL WUKAIR

    Premium

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    536 sqm

    5,970 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Modern Villa in prime Al Wukair near Services

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    780 sqm

    7,051 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Elegantly Finished Brand New Villa in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    645 sqm

    6,201 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Wukair

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    737 sqm

    6,377 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,950,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa Off Plan in Wukair

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    7

    7+

    550 sqm

    5,363 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    2,800,000 QAR

    10% DP | Up to 6 Years P/Plan | Standalone Villa

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    South Garden, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    9,688 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Villa 5BD (Master) +Maid (Renovated) Tittle Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    505 sqm

    3,267 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    5+Maid Renovated Villa In Compound | Tittle Deed

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    6

    505 sqm

    3,267 QAR/sqm