Unfurnished 3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Qatar

39 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    PRIME LOCATION | 3 BEDROOMS PLUS MAID ROOM

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    L07, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    5

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    3BDR +MAID ROOM FOR SALE IN FOX HILLS

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Residential D5, Fox Hills South, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    132 sqm

    10,984 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 3BR FOX HILLS LUSAIL TITLE READY

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,380,000 QAR

    3BR Investment | Fox Hills | BEST DEAL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,615 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,732,590 QAR

    Luxurious 3-Bedroom Apartment in Lusail Marina

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    Lusail Marina Heights, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    13,012 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Brand New | 2 Bed + Maids Room l Gewan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    18,709 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,545,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS APARTMENT 3 BEDROOM IN FOX HILLS LUSAIL

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Naples, Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    164 sqm

    9,420 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Spacious 3BR Investment Apartment Fox Hills Lusail

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Fox Hills, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    9,268 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,675,000 QAR

    RENOVATED 3BHK+MAID | LIMITED-TIME OFFER

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    7,976 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,699,000 QAR

    ULTRA SPACIOUS 3+MAID APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    240 sqm

    7,079 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000 QAR

    AMAZING 3BR | POOL VIEW | FOX HILLS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,333 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY 3 BR + MAID IN LUSAIL MARINA | 2% DOWN PLAN

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Marina Tower 23, Marina District, Lusail

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    11,428 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    Stunning 3-Bedroom Apartment with Spectacular View

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    7,058 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 QAR

    3BR IN FOX HILLS | POOL VIEW APARTMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Catania, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    4

    158 sqm

    10,126 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,520,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS 3BHK | GOOD INVESTMENT | BALCONY

    Q Bay Real Estate Brokerage logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    10,857 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000 QAR

    Great Investment Opportunity - 3 Bedroom Lusail

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Piazza 1, La Piazza, Fox Hills, Lusail

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    10,312 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    IMMEDIATE ROI | 3 BEDROOM | GOLF & MONDRIAN VIEW

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    258 sqm

    6,976 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    3BR Apartment with 2 Entrances in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    263 sqm

    10,076 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    STUNNING 3BR FOR SALE WITH TITLE DEED | SEA VIEWS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    143 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    Ready Apartment with City View in Legtaifiya

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    7,083 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 QAR

    A SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM | PRIME LOCATION | ZIG ZAG

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    7,058 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity UF 3BHK with Full View

    ABJ Group logo image

    Two Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    256 sqm

    12,890 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,699,000 QAR

    ULTRA SPACIOUS 3+MAID APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION

    EQ Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    240 sqm

    7,079 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    ATTRACTIVE PRICE | TITLE DEED | 3+ ROOMS | SEAVIEW

    Sasna Real Estate logo image

    Zig Zag Tower B, Zig Zag Towers, West Bay, Doha

    3

    5

    240 sqm

    7,083 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,231,330 QAR

    Amazing 3 Bedroom Payment Plan in Qetaifan Island

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    378 sqm

    16,485 QAR/sqm

2