Unfurnished Apartments for sale in Qetaifan Islands

16 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    VALUE INVESTMENT | 2 BEDROOMS | EASY PAYMENT PLAN

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Modern 2BR Apartment with Master Suite | Prime

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    14,814 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,874,950 QAR

    High end luxury flat for sale | Flexible payment

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sea La Vie, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    21,306 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,874,950 QAR

    Luxury Waterfront Living 1BR + Den UF Apt.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sea La Vie, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    21,306 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,874,950 QAR

    Investment Opportunity | Payment Plan | Luxury

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Sea La Vie, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    21,306 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,013,000 QAR

    Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment in Qetaifan Island

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    20,358 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,057,000 QAR

    Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment in Qetaifan Island

    Zawaia Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    20,570 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,522,255 QAR

    LUXURY ELIE SAAB 2 BR QETAIFAN ISLAND | SEA LIVING

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    23,354 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,231,330 QAR

    Amazing 3 Bedroom Payment Plan in Qetaifan Island

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    4

    378 sqm

    16,485 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,673,650 QAR

    Premium 2 BDR / Flexible Payment / Qetaifan Island

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    25,689 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,185,790 QAR

    Elegant 1 Bedroom Payment Plan -Qetaifan Islands

    Just Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    1

    2

    86 sqm

    25,416 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,251,250 QAR

    Sleek Sophistication by Elie Saab

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    25,013 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,832,000 QAR

    new luxury project at the,northern of Qetaifan

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Les Vagues by Elie Saab, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    14,092 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,833,880 QAR

    Apartment on Luxury Island - No Commission - BTC

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    388 sqm

    20,190 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,150,290 QAR

    Luxurious Apartment on Island - Bitcoin Payment

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    4

    147 sqm

    28,233 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,879,000 QAR

    Brand New 2 bedrooms Apartment in Lusail

    J Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    26,412 QAR/sqm