Unfurnished Apartments for sale in The Pearl Island

39 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Luxury Porto Arabia Apartment with 5 Year Plan

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    178 sqm

    12,921 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Apartment with office for sale in The Pearl

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    138 sqm

    13,768 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 QAR

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Porto Arabia For Sale

    Regal Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    1 sqm

    2,200,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,675,000 QAR

    BEST OFFER 2 BEDROOM 2 BALCONIES | SEA view

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    190 sqm

    14,078 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Best Price | 2bhk+Maid | Huge Balcony

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    218 sqm

    10,550 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,250,000 QAR

    HOT DEAL | STUDIO | Viva Bahriya

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000 QAR

    Brand New | 2 Bed + Maids Room l Gewan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    18,709 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 QAR

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Qanat Quartier

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Carnaval, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    12,878 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 QAR

    INVEST NOW! ELEGANT 1-BR | PORTO ARABIA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL| 5BR + 2 MAIDS ROOMS APARTMENT

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    5

    7

    580 sqm

    11,206 QAR/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 QAR

    FOR SALE! AMAZING 1-BR WITH TITLE DEED | PORTO

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    128 sqm

    11,718 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,800,000 QAR

    Exquisite 4BR Townhouse with Scenic Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Viva West, Viva Bahriyah, The Pearl Island, Doha

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    16,521 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,000,000 QAR

    luxurious 2BHK+Maid | Gewan Island | QAR 3M

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    2,500,000 QAR

    2BHK Apartment for rent in Tower 19 Porto Arabia

    Infinite Real Estate logo image

    Tower 19, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    215 sqm

    11,627 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 QAR

    Wonderful Investment 2 Bedroom in Qanat Quartier

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Nobili, Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    14,285 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,650,000 QAR

    3BR Apartment with 2 Entrances in Porto Arabia

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    263 sqm

    10,076 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 QAR

    STUNNING 3BR FOR SALE WITH TITLE DEED | SEA VIEWS

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Qanat Quartier, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    143 sqm

    18,181 QAR/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Stunning 2Bedroom Appartment,For Sale Porto Arabia

    Premium

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    186 sqm

    10,752 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 QAR

    Investment Opportunity UF 3BHK with Full View

    ABJ Group logo image

    Two Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    4

    256 sqm

    12,890 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,000,000 QAR

    Stunning 2 Bedroom Apartment Unfurnished For Sale

    The Address Real Estate logo image

    West Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    3

    186 sqm

    10,752 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 QAR

    Fully Renovated 2BHK | Porto Arabia | For Sale

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Two Porto Arabia, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    2

    2

    176 sqm

    13,068 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,590,000 QAR

    One bedroom plus office in Porto Arabia for Sale

    New Address Real Estate logo image

    East Porto Drive, Porto Arabia, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    130 sqm

    12,230 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,050,000 QAR

    BEST DEAL! BRAND NEW 1-BR | PEARL

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Giardino Apartments, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    141 sqm

    14,539 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,628,142 QAR

    BRAND NEW| 6 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN | ONE BEDROOM +DEN

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    1

    2

    140 sqm

    18,772 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,490,752 QAR

    FREEHOLD | 3-Bedroom Apartment | 7.7% Down Payment

    United Development Company logo image

    Crystal Residence, Gewan Island, The Pearl Island, Doha

    3

    5

    236 sqm

    19,028 QAR/sqm

2