Villas with Garden for sale in Al Thumama

25 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    3,400,000 QAR

    AMAZING VILLA| MOVE IN NOW| GREAT QUALITY

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    550 sqm

    6,181 QAR/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    4,050,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW| LUXURY VILLA| TOP QUALITY | SPACIOUS

    Lively Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    450 sqm

    9,000 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    Modern Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    426 sqm

    8,920 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    Brand New SA Villa 8 Bed | maid | Driver | Lift

    Realtors logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    557 sqm

    6,732 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,650,000 QAR

    Brand New| FF Villa For Sale in Al Thumama

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7

    550 sqm

    6,636 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    PRIME DEAL: FULLY FURNISHED VILLA IN AL THUMAMA.

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    480 sqm

    8,958 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,550,000 QAR

    LUXURY 5BR VILLA| FLEXIBLE PAYMENT| MOVE-IN READY

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    423 sqm

    8,392 QAR/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,700,000 QAR

    PREMIUM 5+2BR LUXURY FURNISHED VILLA

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    6

    423 sqm

    8,747 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    13,000,000 QAR

    Corner Villa with Large Garden in Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    2,396 sqm

    5,425 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,300,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa with Private Elevator, Al Thumama

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    7,166 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    Spacious Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Thumama

    Link Pro Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    462 sqm

    8,874 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Luxury 9BR Villa – Prime Location & Modern Design

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    801 sqm

    6,866 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,750,000 QAR

    MODERN CORNER VILLA FOR SALE IN OLD THUMAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    585 sqm

    6,410 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    3,900,000 QAR

    MODERN STONE VILLA FOR SALE IN OLD THUMAMA…

    Khaliji 17 Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    590 sqm

    6,610 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,650,000 QAR

    Two twin villa for sale | near Ansar Gallery

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    3,875 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,250,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Thumama - 6 bedrooms!

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    6

    529 sqm

    6,143 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    3,450,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA | 5BEDROOMS + MAID ROOM

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    7,666 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,100,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA | 5BEDROOMS + MAID ROOM

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7+

    490 sqm

    8,367 QAR/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    3,450,000 QAR

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | RENTED FOR 17K

    Darcom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    7,666 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    Elegant Villa | Private Garden + Majlis

    N and H homes Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,196 sqm

    11,705 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,299,000 QAR

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في الثمامة - موقع مميز

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    6

    7

    529 sqm

    6,236 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,000,000 QAR

    For sale Villa/palace in AlThumamah excellent loc

    Hayakom Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    2,396 sqm

    5,843 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    5,200,000 QAR

    Luxury Brand New Villa | 7BR + Maid | Prime Spot

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadara Street, Al Thumama, Doha

    7

    7+

    787 sqm

    6,607 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Brand new_standalone villa _ Al Thumama

    Al Sanad Real Estate logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    464 sqm

    8,620 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Sale: Luxury villa 5b+maid+driver room in Thumama

    Homey Home logo image

    Al Thumama, Al Thumama, Doha

    5

    7

    407 sqm

    8,599 QAR/sqm