Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Qatar, page 17

1,518 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    NO COMMISSION | TITLE DEED READY | 4BHK VILLA | FF

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    293 sqm

    5,631 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    Corner 4BR Villa + Rooftop | Prime Compound

    Blue Moon Real Estate logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    5

    289 sqm

    5,709 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA - 11 BEDROOM - TITLE DEED - UMM SALAL

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Umm Salal Mahammad, Umm Salal City, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    5,500 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    12,850,000 QAR

    HIGH END VILLA WITH INDOOR SWIMMING POOL IN IJARA

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    857 sqm

    14,994 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    Stand alone villa _ um Qarn. .

    Al Sanad Real Estate logo image

    Umm Qarn, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    385 sqm

    8,311 QAR/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,500,000 QAR

    PREMIUM VILLA IN AL WUKAIR WITH 10% DOWNPAYMENT

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    3

    291 sqm

    8,591 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    4-BR SPACIOUS VILLA IN SIMAISMA AL KHOR | SALE

    Westpac Trading & Real Estate logo image

    Sumaysimah, Sumaysimah, Al Khor

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    9,000 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    LEASE-READY 4BRS VILLA | SMART ROI OPPORTUNITY

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    FURNISHED 4 BEDROOMS VILLA | HIGH RENTAL INCOME

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    TURNKEY 4 BEDROOM VILLA | INCOME-READY INVESTMENT

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,650,000 QAR

    MOVE-IN READY 4 BEDROOM VILLA | HIGH-YIELD ASSET

    Premium

    Betterhomes Qatar logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    5,789 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,649,999 QAR

    TITLED VILLA | NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD 4BHK

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,649,999 QAR

    DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER | NO COMMISSION | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,649,999 QAR

    OWN A FREEHOLD VILLA | NO COMMISSION | TITLE DEED

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Al Wukair, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    5,749 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,250,000 QAR

    Your Dream Home Awaits in Al Wakra

    Trust Real Estate. logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    6

    4

    435 sqm

    5,172 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Furnished Stand-Alone Villa|5 Years PP|2027 Ready

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    400 sqm

    11,250 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,800,000 QAR

    SPACIOUS LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN AL SAKHAMA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    618 sqm

    6,148 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,600,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN AL SAKHAMA

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Sakhama, Doha

    7+

    7+

    790 sqm

    4,556 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,200,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW 5 BEDROOM STAND ALONE VILLA WITH POOL

    ABK Real Estate logo image

    Ash-Shahaniyah, Dukhan Highway

    5

    5

    686 sqm

    4,664 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Lusail | 7-y Payment Plan

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    7

    7+

    564 sqm

    8,599 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    30,000,000 QAR

    Standalone |Fully Customizable Villa |Flexible PP

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    21,428 QAR/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    13,499,999 QAR

    _ * S Y N C H I R O P U S S P L E N D I D U S_*

    Premium

    Glass N' House logo image

    Rawdat Al Hamama, Al Daayen

    7

    7+

    1,520 sqm

    8,881 QAR/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Brand New 20-Bedroom Villa | Ideal Investment

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Wakra, Al Wakra, Al Wakrah, Al Wakra

    7+

    7+

    748 sqm

    5,347 QAR/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Standalone Villas | Spacious | Al Muraikh

    GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Dana st, Muraikh, AlMuraikh, Doha

    7

    7+

    592 sqm

    7,601 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,000,000 QAR

    Premium 5 BR Villa | Al Safwa | *New Launch Price*

    Privé Group Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa Compound, Al Wukair, Al Wakra

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    5,649 QAR/sqm