Villas with Laundry Room for Sale in Lusail

262 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Luxury 5BR Beach View Villa In Qetaifan Island .

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Skala Villas, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    14,900,000 QAR

    SUPER LUXURIOUS STAND ALONE+PRIVATE POOL+GARDEN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront West Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    6

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    11,461 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    NEW LUXURY CORNER MANSION| PRIME LOCATION

    Watsons Properties logo image

    Lusail City, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    974 sqm

    10,780 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    14,900,000 QAR

    6Bedroom with Maid Room Villa in Lusail | For Sale

    MS Properties logo image

    Lusail Residence, Marina District, Lusail

    6

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    11,461 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    10,260,841 QAR

    Luxury Sea View 5 BHK Villa | 7 Year PP | FREEHOLD

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    449 sqm

    22,852 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    12,323,320 QAR

    Exclusive Beachfront 5 BHK Villa | Freehold

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Seef Lusail Tower 1, Seef Lusail, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    7

    462 sqm

    26,673 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    24,500,000 QAR

    7 BHK Standalone Villa for Sale in Lusail

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    7

    7+

    1,300 sqm

    18,846 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,250,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW STAND ALONE VILLA WITH BASEMENT AREA

    Step  One Property Development logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7+

    665 sqm

    7,894 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    STAND-ALONE VILLA | PAYMENT PLAN | LUSAIL

    Luxury Estates Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    468 sqm

    9,615 QAR/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    Freehold | Luxury & Spacious | Prime Location

    Palma Real Estate logo image

6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    1 year | LUXURY CUSTOM-BUILT VILLA | 5 Bedrooms

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    577 sqm

    8,405 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    7-Year Plan | Luxury Villas| Handover Q2 2028

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    456 sqm

    10,635 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    5% DOWN PAYMENT | 7 YRS PAYMENT PLAN | HUZOOM

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,250,138 QAR

    NO COMMISSION! LUXURIOUS VILLA IN QETAIFAN!LOW DP!

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    10,500,000 QAR

    Elegant Brand-New Standalone Villa with Sea View

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Waterfront North Villas, Waterfront Residential, The Waterfront, Lusail

    7+

    7+

    952 sqm

    11,029 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    10,773,837 QAR

    NO COMMISSION I 10 % DP I 7 YRS TO PAY I OFF PLAN

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    5

    6

    462 sqm

    23,319 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    4,750,000 QAR

    LUXURY 6BR VILLA | 1YR HANDOVER | 7YR PLAN | POOL

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    6

    7

    518 sqm

    9,169 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,000,000 QAR

    Prime Location In Lusail - Luxury 7Br - Elevator

    NelsonPark Property logo image

7

    7+

    895 sqm

    13,407 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,250,000 QAR

    NEW|NO COMMISSION|10% DP|5 Year PP|NEARBY SEA

    The Loft Bureau Real Estate logo image

    Carlton House, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    10,340 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,700,000 QAR

    LUXURY AND SPACIOUS 6 BHK VILLAS | FREE HOLD

    Palma Real Estate logo image

6

    7+

    577 sqm

    8,145 QAR/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,292,000 QAR

    Luxury 4BR Waterfront Villa | Qetaifan Island

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Via D'oro, Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    4

    5

    175 sqm

    24,525 QAR/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    32,000,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa with Private Pool and Sea Views

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    6

    7+

    1,250 sqm

    25,600 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,850,000 QAR

    7 Years PP | 5 BHK + Maid | Ready in 18 Months

    Palma Real Estate logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    5

    6

    546 sqm

    8,882 QAR/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    4,637,329 QAR

    3BR Villa | Low Downpayment | 7 Years Plan

    Keller Williams Qatar logo image

    Qetaifan Islands, Lusail

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    16,741 QAR/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,400,000 QAR

    LUXURY VILLA IN HUZOOM | WITH POOL | FREEHOLD

    Home Link Real Estate  W.L.L logo image

    Huzoom Villas, Lusail City, Lusail

    4

    6

    400 sqm

    13,500 QAR/sqm