Villas for sale in Al Nuaija

4 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    PRIME INVESTMENT | 5 BEDROOM WITH MAIDS ROOM

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    5

    6

    508 sqm

    6,889 QAR/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,100,000 QAR

    5BR VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL | Al NUAIJA

    Premium

    FGREALTY Qatar logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    5

    6

    430 sqm

    7,209 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,000,000 QAR

    Exquisite and Luxury 7BHK Villa for Sale in Nuaija

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    7

    7+

    500 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    4,900,000 QAR

    Luxurious 7BHK Villa for Sale in Al Nuaija

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaija Street, Al Nuaija, Doha

    7

    7+

    610 sqm

    8,032 QAR/sqm