Villas for sale in Al Rayyan

17 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    للبيع فلتين متلاصقات في معيذر الجنوبي استثمار مميز

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Muaither Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    700 sqm

    5,000 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    Standalone Villa with Indoor Majlis & Lift

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Rayyan, Al Rayyan, Doha

    6

    6

    888 sqm

    5,067 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    Spacious 7 Bedroom Villa for Sale in Muaither

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Muaither Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7

    729 sqm

    5,761 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,000,000 QAR

    STAND ALONE VILLA IN MUAITHER.

    NelsonPark Property logo image

    Muaither Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7

    442 sqm

    6,787 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    Well-Located Spacious Villa for Sale in Al Rayyan

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Rawabi, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7+

    583 sqm

    6,861 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    فيلا فاخرة في الثميد – مساحة كبيرة وموقع هادئ

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Bani Hajer, Al Rayyan, Doha

    6

    7

    1,000 sqm

    8,000 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 QAR

    2 Attached Villas for Sale in Fereej Al Murra

    Steps Real Estate logo image

    Al Murrah, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    753 sqm

    7,968 QAR/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Bani Hajer, Al Rayyan

    Realtors logo image

    Bani Hajer, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,350,000 QAR

    For Sale 7 Master Villa with Elevator | Abu Hamour

    Realtors logo image

    Al Rawabi, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7+

    420 sqm

    10,357 QAR/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    8,000,000 QAR

    فيلا فاخرة في الثميد – مساحة كبيرة وموقع هادئ

    Gloria Real Estate logo image

    Bani Hajer, Al Rayyan, Doha

    6

    7

    1,000 sqm

    8,000 QAR/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    LUXURIOUS 9 BEDROOMS VILLA FOR SALE | Al Rayan

    Bonyan Real Estate logo image

    Al Fardan Gardens, Abu Sidra, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    662 sqm

    6,797 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,200,000 QAR

    For Sale 7 Master Villa with Elevator | Abu Hamour

    Realtors logo image

    Al Rawabi, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7

    7+

    420 sqm

    10,000 QAR/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    3,500,000 QAR

    Brand New Villa | Prime Location |Ready to Move in

    Multinet Properties logo image

    Al Murrah, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    760 sqm

    4,605 QAR/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,500,000 QAR

    BRAND NEW LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE | AL RAYYAN

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Al Rayyan, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    584 sqm

    7,705 QAR/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 QAR

    VILLA 4 BHK | PRIME LOCTION | AFORDBLE PRICE

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Muaither Area, Al Rayyan, Doha

    4

    4

    1,100 sqm

    3,636 QAR/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    8,500,000 QAR

    Brand-New Luxury 9BR Villa for Sale | Al Thumayd

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Bani Hajer, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    8,500 QAR/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,500,000 QAR

    Villa in Al-Rayyan behind Dukhan Bank area ​​1200m

    Halab For Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Al Rayyan, Beverly Hills Al Rayyan, Al Rayyan, Doha

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    4,583 QAR/sqm

Image for Community Overview in Al Rayyan
Community Insights
Al Rayyan

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...